mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

2.ČP a EP v raftingu - sprint - Trnávka [ 18.06.17 ]

R4 muži - 18.06.17

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
HAVLÍČEK JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
79
70
83
77
TR HIKO44.25
45.16
1:29.41 200200
2.CUC MICHAL
PEŠKA LIBOR
HALEŠ TONDA
NOVÁK MARTIN
77
87
92
91
HANACE rafters A44.72
45.28
1:30.00 176176
3.HRIC MICHAL
KABRHEL VÁCLAV
POSPÍŠIL JAROSLAV
HRIC VÍTEZSLAV
73
84
72
74
TR ZUBR44.54
45.89
1:30.43 158158
4.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
PÁŠA JIŘÍ
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
77
87
RK TROJA45.90
44.67
1:30.57 144144
5.PASSION BAKAWA
MENDI FUJIKAWA
KIGENGIVE PASSPORT
MOMI AGE
MTEIKEI DRAGON46.30
46.96
1:33.26 138
6.IRAIN JIŘÍ
JELÍNEK FILIP
ŠANTORA JAN
PANENKA ONDŘEJ
81
96
83
80
PRSI TEAM46.91
47.59
1:34.50 132138
7.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
52
68
73
56
JEŽEK TEAM46.92
48.50
1:35.42 126132
8.PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
IRAIN JI«Í
LERNER LUDĚK
78
80
55
60
MB Team47.91
47.65
1:35.56 120126
9.PASSION BAKA
MISOYA GEORGE
SUZUKINO OSSAN
SEIJI UKICHAWA
MTEKEI TIGER47.77
49.12
1:36.89 114
10.CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH
91
93
93
96
RK HODONÍN48.90
49.00
1:37.90 108120
11.HNULÍK MICHAL
HAVLÍČEK ONDŘEJ
ŽÁK PETR
ČERNÝ MICHAL
88
88
95
94
JISKRA HB48.63
50.27
1:38.90 102114
12.OROKOCKY RADO
SEMSELY MARTIN
KASAK MIROSLAV
KASAKOVA ALEXANDRA
75
75
72
74
FORTUNA50.47
49.77
1:40.24 96
13.MATĚJKA ROMAN
BLUMA MICHAL
MRÁZ PAVEL
KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ
73
70
76
66
ZATÍM B50.37
50.17
1:40.54 90108
14.PROKS ZDENĚK
KREJČÍ JINDRA
KARAFIÁT JOSEF
LÁCHA ONDŘEJ
54
71
55
83
MANAGER team50.43
50.36
1:40.79 84102
15.KLUGANOST VÍT
RULF JAN
PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ
PECHÁČEK MICHAL
77
75
74
76
KATAMARÁN X.K.50.07
52.61
1:42.68 78 96
16.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
KOLÁTOR MICHAL
BOČEK ZDENĚK
66
67
77
75
KAPLICE A51.30
51.41
1:42.71 72 90
17.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
HÁJEK FILIP
55
78
75
80
KAPPA51.71
51.78
1:43.49 66 84
18.MISUN LUBOŠ
KANIŠČAK FERO
KACMAR MICHAL
HORVATH BRAŇO
77
75
85
95
DESPERADOS52.13
51.40
1:43.53 60
19.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ
HADARIČ CTIBOR
DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK
50
74
73
73
TRITON51.05
52.77
1:43.82 56 78
20.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
POSPÍŠILOVÁ JITKA
ŠULC MIROSLAV
63
78
89
76
FORTUNA KOLÍN57.32
59.08
1:56.40 52 72
21.TOMĚCHOVÁ KATEŘINA
PROKOP JAN
DOLEŽAL PETR
ŠLESINGR MICHAEL
78
96
01
00
JISKRA HB B57.35
59.58
1:56.93 48 66
22.RUSEK TOMÁŠ
HNILICA MICHAL
TEJMAR TOMÁŠ
MACH TADEÁŠ
82
82
83
83
PANDEROS
23.KAIN FLORIAN
RIGLER MARIO
HINTERREITER FLORIAN
ILLMAYER DANIEL
GRAF MICHAEL
99
96
95
93
0
WILDALPEN
24.TRÁVNÍČEK KAMIL
VAŠULKA TOMÁŠ
MEZERA TADEÁŠ
MATUŠKA DAVID
97
0
99
1
RK HODONÍN JUNIOŘI
25.KREJČÍ MARTIN
KAČENA JIŘÍ
MULLER ALEŠ
ŠLESINGR MICHAEL
95
96
2
0
LET-CI LETOHRAD
26.ČERNÝ MICHAL
DOLEŽAL PETR
PROKOP JAN
ŽÁK PETR
94
01
96
95
JISKRA HB JUNIOŘI
27.PECHÁČEK FILIP
MORAVEC JAKUB
KYLAR ALEŠ
MAREK JAN
96
99
97
98
LET-GUN Letohrad
28.KRISTEK VÁCLAV
PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH
JELÍNEK FILIP
ZAPLETAL VOJTĚCH
96
96
96
98
TR HANACE junior

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Trojský pohár 2013 - slalom R2

větší video