mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

3.ČP a MČR v raftingu - sprint - Trnávka [ 18.06.17 ]

R4 muži - 18.06.17

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.HRIC MICHAL
KABRHEL VÁCLAV
POSPÍŠIL JAROSLAV
HRIC VÍTEZSLAV
73
84
72
74
TR ZUBR44.19
44.32
1:28.51 200
2.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
HAVLÍČEK JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
79
70
83
77
TR HIKO43.99
45.07
1:29.06 176
3.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
PÁŠA JIŘÍ
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
77
87
RK TROJA44.61
44.91
1:29.52 158
4.CUC MICHAL
PEŠKA LIBOR
HALEŠ TONDA
NOVÁK MARTIN
77
87
92
91
HANACE rafters A45.22
45.52
1:30.74 144
5.IRAIN JIŘÍ
JELÍNEK FILIP
ŠANTORA JAN
PANENKA ONDŘEJ
81
96
83
80
PRSI TEAM45.37
47.05
1:32.42 138
6.CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH
91
93
93
96
RK HODONÍN46.37
46.75
1:33.12 132
7.PECHÁČEK FILIP
MORAVEC JAKUB
KYLAR ALEŠ
MAREK JAN
96
99
97
98
LET-GUN Letohrad46.68
47.27
1:33.95 126
8.PASSION BAKA
MISOYA GEORGE
SUZUKINO OSSAN
SEIJI UKICHAWA
MTEKEI TIGER47.64
47.04
1:34.68
9.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
52
68
73
56
JEŽEK TEAM46.94
47.79
1:34.73 120
10.PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
IRAIN JI«Í
LERNER LUDĚK
78
80
55
60
MB Team47.40
48.51
1:35.91 114
11.PASSION BAKAWA
MENDI FUJIKAWA
KIGENGIVE PASSPORT
MOMI AGE
MTEIKEI DRAGON46.94
49.70
1:36.64
12.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
KOLÁTOR MICHAL
BOČEK ZDENĚK
66
67
77
75
KAPLICE A47.28
50.53
1:37.81 108
13.HNULÍK MICHAL
HAVLÍČEK ONDŘEJ
ŽÁK PETR
ČERNÝ MICHAL
88
88
95
94
JISKRA HB49.73
48.37
1:38.10 102
14.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ
HADARIČ CTIBOR
DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK
50
74
73
73
TRITON50.55
50.20
1:40.75 96
15.PROKS ZDENĚK
KREJČÍ JINDRA
HÁJEK STANIS
LÁCHA ONDŘEJ
54
71
55
83
MANAGER team49.73
52.70
1:42.43 90
16.MISUN LUBOŠ
KANIŠČAK FERO
KACMAR MICHAL
HORVATH BRAŇO
77
75
85
95
DESPERADOS52.60
49.86
1:42.46
17.OROKOCKY RADO
SEMSELY MARTIN
KASAK MIROSLAV
KASAKOVA ALEXANDRA
75
75
72
74
FORTUNA51.41
51.11
1:42.52
18.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
HÁJEK FILIP
55
78
75
80
KAPPA54.08
50.01
1:44.09 84
19.MATĚJKA ROMAN
BLUMA MICHAL
MRÁZ PAVEL
KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ
73
70
76
66
ZATÍM B53.31
51.67
1:44.98 78
20.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
POSPÍŠILOVÁ JITKA
ŠULC MIROSLAV
63
78
89
76
FORTUNA KOLÍN55.16
51.38
1:46.54 72
21.KLUGANOST VÍT
RULF JAN
PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ
PECHÁČEK MICHAL
77
75
74
76
KATAMARÁN X.K.
22.TOMĚCHOVÁ KATEŘINA
PROKOP JAN
DOLEŽAL PETR
ŠLESINGR MICHAEL
78
96
01
00
JISKRA HB B
23.RUSEK TOMÁŠ
HNILICA MICHAL
TEJMAR TOMÁŠ
MACH TADEÁŠ
82
82
83
83
PANDEROS
24.KAIN FLORIAN
RIGLER MARIO
HINTERREITER FLORIAN
ILLMAYER DANIEL
GRAF MICHAEL
99
96
95
93
0
WILDALPEN
25.TRÁVNÍČEK KAMIL
VAŠULKA TOMÁŠ
MEZERA TADEÁŠ
MATUŠKA DAVID
97
0
99
1
RK HODONÍN JUNIOŘI
26.KREJČÍ MARTIN
KAČENA JIŘÍ
MULLER ALEŠ
ŠLESINGR MICHAEL
95
96
2
0
LET-CI LETOHRAD
27.ČERNÝ MICHAL
DOLEŽAL PETR
PROKOP JAN
ŽÁK PETR
94
01
96
95
JISKRA HB JUNIOŘI
28.KRISTEK VÁCLAV
PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH
JELÍNEK FILIP
ZAPLETAL VOJTĚCH
96
96
96
98
TR HANACE junior

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Trojský pohár 2013 - slalom R2

větší video