mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

4.ČP v R4 U19, 5.ČP v R4, nominace R6 - slalom - Roudnice nad Labem [ 09.09.17 ]

R4 muži - 09.09.17

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.LISICKÝ David
KABRHEL Václav
POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav
HRIC Vítězslav
81
83
73
74
TR Zubr163.31
159.39
10
0
173.31
159.39
159.39 300
2.DAŇEK Aleš
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
PINKAVA Ondřej
HRIC Michal
79
70
77
73
TR Hiko158.47
165.14
5
5
163.47
170.14
163.47 264
3.PEŠKA Libor
CUC Michal
NOVÁK Martin
HALEŠ Antonín
87
77
91
92
Hanace Rafters167.56
152.16
15
15
182.56
167.16
167.16 237
4.KRECHLER Miroslav
TOMEK Petr
ŠIMÁNEK Robert
BENHÁK Jiří
52
68
73
56
Ježek Team Oldies162.6
203.59
15
0
177.60
203.59
177.60 216
5.KASAL Tomáš
BOZDĚCH Zdeněk
VRBA Jiří
HAJSKÝ Stanislav
66
70
66
69
TR Masters B179.42
170.62
110
10
289.42
180.62
180.62 207
6.BLANÁŘ Jindřich
MARTINKA Antonín
MARTINKA Tomáš
CHRENKA Vojtěch
93
93
93
91
RK Hodonín176.94
156.31
10
25
186.94
181.31
181.31 198
7.KYLAR Aleš
ŠLESINGER Michal
MAREK Jan
KAČENA Jiří
97
00
98
96
LET GUN Letohrad190.1
178.69
50
10
240.10
188.69
188.69 189
8.PRAUSE Aleš
DUŠÁTKO František
ŠPAČEK Jiří
POLÁK Libor
56
74
73
75
TRITON Praha195.88
178.34
15
30
210.88
208.34
208.34 180
9.HÁJEK Martin
SVAČINA Pavel
SVAČINA Petr
VÁVRA Jan
64
73
73
76
HRT169.88
188.65
240
20
409.88
208.65
208.65 171
10.KUDĚJ Viktor
OTRUBA Lukáš
RÚŽIČKA Václav
HÁJEK Filip
63
64
76
68
Kappa208.27
195.2
15
15
223.27
210.20
210.20 162
11.KYSELA František
PROCHÁZKA Martin
IRAIN Jiří
LERNER Luděk
80
78
55
60
MB Team195.5
173.87
25
80
220.50
253.87
220.50 153
12.PUTZER Petr
PUTZER Pavel
BAUEROVÁ Lenka
BOČEK Zdeněk
VEBR Jan
66
67
84
75
71
Kaplice A181.86
186.37
85
40
266.86
226.37
226.37 144
13.RUSEK Tomáš
HNILICA Michal
TEJMAR Tomáš
MACH Tadeáš
82
82
83
83
WWS Panderos182.53
156.9
60
310
242.53
466.90
242.53 135
14.HNULÍK Michal
ČERNÝ Michal
ŽÁK Petr
HAVLÍČEK Ondřej
88
94
95
88
Jiskra HB191.39
190.7
65
115
256.39
305.70
256.39 126
15.KREJČÍ Jindřich
KARAFIÁT Josef
LÁCHA Ondřej
HÁJEK Stanislav
54
60
83
55
Manager Team202.61
195.47
220
65
422.61
260.47
260.47 117
16.IRAIN Jiří
ŠANTORA Jan
JELÍNEK Filip
PANENKA Ondřej
84
83
96
80
PRSI Team185.61
182.25
75
160
260.61
342.25
260.61 108
17.PRAŽAN Milan
PROKS Jakub
PÁŠA Jiří
ZNAMENÁČEK Mlan
81
84
78
71
RK Troja153.99
156.9
215
110
368.99
266.90
266.90 99
18.ŠÁLEK Martin
MATUŠKA David
MATĚJKA Jan
JANOŠEK Radek
99
01
97
91
RK Hodonín Mix240.14
227.34
410
130
650.14
357.34
357.34 90
19.KOCEK Jaroslav
VALENTA Jan
ČINČERA Jiří
BRABEC Martin
62
63
43
74
Hastrman199.42
220.48
470
275
669.42
495.48
495.48 84
20.UHLÍŘ Zdeněk
HORNÍK Zdeněk
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
ŠULC Miroslav
78
79
89
76
Fortuna Kolín II212.52
221.47
480
320
692.52
541.47
541.47 78
21.DOLEŽAL Petr
TOMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
BATBAJAROVÁ Jessica
PROKOP Jan
1
79
94
96
Jiskra HB C243.46
194.72
365
430
608.46
624.72
608.46 72
22.BLANÁŘOVÁ Jindra
MATUŠKA Jiří
RAŠKA Vladimír
MATUŠKOVÁ Pavlína
64
71
64
70
RK Hodonín ženy0
0
0
0

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bahňák 2013

větší video