mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

Rohozec Rafting Cup - ČP R4 - sprint - České Vrbné [ 08.09.18 ]

R4 muži - 08.09.18

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.PEŠKA Libor
CUC Michal
NOVÁK Martin
ŠMOLDAS Michal
87
77
91
98
HANACE rafters1:01.81
1:01.57
2:03.38 200
2.HRIC Vítězslav
HRIC Michal
KABRHEL Václav
POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav
74
73
83
74
TR Zubr1:01.68
1:02.39
2:04.07 176
3.PRAŽAN Milan
PROKS Jakub
SEHNAL Štěpán
TOMEK Lukáš
81
84
85
87
RK Troja1:02.22
1:03.46
2:05.68 158
4.IRAIN Jiří
ŠANTORA Jan
JELÍNEK Filip
ŠVADLENA Václav
84
83
96
85
PRSI Team1:02.14
1:03.87
2:06.01 144
5.BLANÁŘ Jindřich
MARTINKA Antonín
MARTINKA Tomáš
CHRENKA Vojtěch
93
93
93
91
RK Hodonín1:03.41
1:02.98
2:06.39 138
6.KRECHLER Miroslav
TOMEK Petr
ŠIMÁNEK Robert
BENHÁK Jiří
52
68
73
56
Ježek Team1:04.18
1:06.28
2:10.46 132
7.KYSELA František
PROCHÁZKA Martin
IRAIN Jiří
LERNER Luděk
80
78
55
60
MB Team1:06.47
1:06.06
2:12.53 126
8.HNULÍK Michal
ČERNÝ Michal
ŠTĚPÁNEK Vojtěch
ŽÁK Petr
88
94
90
95
Jiskra HB1:06.87
1:06.17
2:13.04 120
9.PAVLÍK Radek
ŠOTOLA Karel
SKOŘEPA Vojtěch
ŠMOLDAS Michal
92
97
99
98
TR HANACE Radeček1:06.37
1:07.04
2:13.41 114
10.KLUGANOST Vít
RULF Jan
PECHÁČEK Tomáš
PECHÁČEK Michal
77
75
74
76
Katamarán X.K.1:07.28
1:08.06
2:15.34 108
11.HÁJEK Martin
SVAČINA Pavel
SVAČINA Petr
VÁVRA Jan
64
73
73
76
HRT1:07.99
1:07.72
2:15.71 102
12.KNÖSEL Walter
JANÚ Petr
TRESCHER Jan
MUSIL Filip
78
??
??
92
Hanace Rafters Zničehoning1:06.97
1:08.91
2:15.88
13.PUTZER Petr
PUTZER Pavel
BOČEK Zdeněk
KOLÁTOR Michal
66
67
75
77
Kaplice A1:06.15
1:10.08
2:16.23 96
14.UHLÍŘ Zdeněk
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
KOZEL Jan
SVĚTLÍK Zdeněk
78
89
75
63
Fortuna Kolín1:08.71
1:07.86
2:16.57 90
15.KŘIVÁNEK Tomáš
BLUMA Michal
MATĚJKA Roman
MRÁZ Pavel
66
70
73
76
Zatím B1:09.75
1:06.92
2:16.67 84
16.STOHL Michal
SCEPKA Tomas
MARTON Karol
RECHTOVIC Michal
84
85
85
84
Cabanos1:09.90
1:09.16
2:19.06
17.KUDĚJ Viktor
OTRUBA Lukáš
RÚŽIČKA Václav
HÁJEK Filip
63
64
75
68
Kappa1:08.94
1:10.46
2:19.40 78
18.KMOŠŤÁK Svatomír
ŠPAČEK Jiří
HADARIC Ctibor
PRAUSE Aleš
50
74
??
??
Triton1:09.96
1:09.49
2:19.45 72
19.KOCEK Jaroslav
ČINČERA Pavel
ČINČERA Jiří
JEŽEK Ondřej
62
69
43
74
Hastrman1:13.28
1:11.76
2:25.04 66
20.PROKOP Jan
DOLEŽAL Petr
TOMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
SILNICOVÁ Klára
96
01
79
94
Jiskra HB B1:13.24
1:19.49
2:32.73 60
21.SÝKORA Jan
HUCL Radim
BARTOŠ Jiří
ŠTOCHL Jakub
75
74
75
78
Katamarán P.K.
22.MISUN Lubos
KANISCAK Fero
PALKOVIC Martin
HORVATH Brano
77
85
77
95
Desperados

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

LOAP Cup 2013 - Trnávka

větší video