mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

9. Český pohár ve sprintu - Lipno [ 25.08.18 ]

K1M - 25.08.18

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.A018LERICHE Cyprien9FRA 01:46.35
01:44.18
104.18
2.A021DEBELJAK Vid19959SLO 01:46.76
01:46.01
106.01
3.A011LAGUETTE louis9FRA 01:46.29
01:47.08
107.08
4.119140HRIC Filip1993MTOlomouc 01:47.98
01:47.35
107.35 75121
5.1113ZAPLETAL Mikuláš2000DS1Boh.Pha 01:49.08
01:47.84
107.84 68194
6.119071SLEPICA Karel19882Olomouc 01:46.62
01:48.96
108.96 62109
7.A009FAGET Marceau9FRA 01:49.72
01:49.97
109.97
8.12007MRŮZEK Kamil1977VMMTDukla B. 01:51.73
01:50.59
110.59 57182
9.A016BARONEU189FRA 01:49.07
01:50.83
110.83
10.A013CARREAUD AntonieU239FRA 01:52.34
01:51.30
111.30
11.60040KOBLÍŽEK Daniel2000DS1Trutnov 01:50.75
01:51.77
111.77 53170
12.1103ZIERIS Matyáš1995U231Boh.Pha 01:49.75
01:51.91
111.91 49158
13.119002NEUBERT Adam1997U231Olomouc 01:53.88
01:53.44
113.44 46 97
14.A020FIRM Matic19959SLO 01:52.59
01:53.60
113.60
15.133063IVÁNEK Roman2002DM1SKVeselí 01:51.55
01:54.15
114.15 43 85
16.60030MAREK Aleš1978VM1Trutnov 01:52.05
01:55.08
115.08 40146
17.A014LUNEL GuillaumeU189FRA 01:51.33
01:55.14
115.14
18.A012HELY BrunoU189FRA 01:50.56
02:02.19
122.19
19.103041SATKE Adam19941KK Brno 01:48.04
02:21.57
141.57 37 73
20.A008GODEL RobinU189FRA 01:49.93
DNF
20.63058ŠVAGR Rostislav2000DS2Týniště 01:54.06
01:54.91
114.06 35134
21.39023PANZER Aleš1974VM1Loko Plz 01:58.09
01:54.47
114.47 33122
22.A017CAILLARD Clement9FRA 01:54.88
01:54.69
114.69
23.133058KOŠÍK Michal1995U231SKVeselí 01:54.80
02:01.88
114.80 31 61
24.55020POLÍVKA Radek1980VM1Sláv.HK 01:56.53
01:55.21
115.21 29110
25.1114KIRCHNER David2002DM2Boh.Pha 01:55.90
01:59.65
115.90 27 98
26.59021LACINA Jakub2003DM2Semily 01:57.98
01:57.05
117.05 25 86
27.12016KRČ Ladislav1999U231Dukla B. 01:57.43
01:59.26
117.43 23 74
27.48073TYKAL Jiří19922Klášter. 01:57.43
01:57.84
117.43 21 68
27.119142HRADEC Matěj2003DM2Olomouc 02:00.97
01:57.43
117.43 19 49
30.119040KRATOCHVÍL Petr1971V1Olomouc 01:59.04
01:58.43
118.43 17 43
31.20008NACHTIGAL Jiří1997U231Chomutov 01:58.45
01:59.70
118.45 15 62
32.39050ŠINDELÁŘ Jan2002DM2Loko Plz 01:59.72
01:58.88
118.88 14 56
33.119076NOVÁK Matyáš2005ZS2Olomouc 01:58.97
02:01.52
118.97 13 37
34.103026BERGMANN Ondřej2000DS2KK Brno 02:03.60
02:01.13
121.13 12 31
35.1037SMOLKA Ondřej19942Boh.Pha 02:19.71
02:01.38
121.38 11 50
36.24072ONDŘICH Václav2001DS2Č.Kruml. 02:02.07
02:03.33
122.07 10 44
37.103042BERGMANN Bořivoj2003DM2KK Brno 02:02.31
02:02.24
122.24 9 25
38.39055ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel1970V1Loko Plz 02:02.32
02:11.00
122.32 8 38
39.1030NOVÁK Filip2002DM2Boh.Pha 02:02.70
02:02.62
122.62 7 32
40.30044VANĚK Matěj2004ZS2VS Tábor 02:03.24
02:06.55
123.24 6 26
41.64042VENIGER Jan2000DS2Vys.Mýto 02:41.18
02:04.73
124.73 5 20
42.A010GUYOT SimenU189FRA DNF
02:05.89
43.112014HRABEC Bohumil1960VS2Kroměříž 02:06.96
02:07.07
126.96 4 19
44.119152GABRLÍK Jakub2004ZS2Olomouc 02:08.15
02:10.06
128.15 3 13
45.43009FILIPI Robert1964V3Č.Lípa 02:09.73
02:08.45
128.45 2 14
46.60054BEIER Alva2005ZS2Trutnov 02:14.84
02:13.44
133.44 1 8
47.129013WALTER David2001DS2Šumperk DNF
02:15.48
7
48.24067OLŠÁK Matyáš2001DS2Č.Kruml. 02:16.88
02:30.29
136.88 2
49.119154MRÁKA Jan2004ZS3Olomouc 02:17.48
02:32.71
137.48 1
50.24071FURIŠ Eduard2004ZS3Č.Kruml. 02:25.23
02:19.73
139.73 1

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

S ČT Sport na vrchol - Lipno

větší video