3.ČP a MČR v raftingu - sprint - Trnávka [ 18.06.17 ]
R4 muži - 18.06.17
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRIC MICHAL KABRHEL VÁCLAV POSPÍŠIL JAROSLAV HRIC VÍTEZSLAV | 73 84 72 74 | TR ZUBR | 44.19 44.32 | 1:28.51 | 200 | |||||
2. | DANĚK ALEŠ ŠŤASTNÝ JAN HAVLÍČEK JAN PINKAVA ONDŘEJ | 79 70 83 77 | TR HIKO | 43.99 45.07 | 1:29.06 | 176 | |||||
3. | PROKS JAKUB PRAŽAN MILAN PÁŠA JIŘÍ TOMEK LUKÁŠ | 84 81 77 87 | RK TROJA | 44.61 44.91 | 1:29.52 | 158 | |||||
4. | CUC MICHAL PEŠKA LIBOR HALEŠ TONDA NOVÁK MARTIN | 77 87 92 91 | HANACE rafters A | 45.22 45.52 | 1:30.74 | 144 | |||||
5. | IRAIN JIŘÍ JELÍNEK FILIP ŠANTORA JAN PANENKA ONDŘEJ | 81 96 83 80 | PRSI TEAM | 45.37 47.05 | 1:32.42 | 138 | |||||
6. | CHRENKA VOJTĚCH MARTINKA TOMÁŠ BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH | 91 93 93 96 | RK HODONÍN | 46.37 46.75 | 1:33.12 | 132 | |||||
7. | PECHÁČEK FILIP MORAVEC JAKUB KYLAR ALEŠ MAREK JAN | 96 99 97 98 | LET-GUN Letohrad | 46.68 47.27 | 1:33.95 | 126 | |||||
8. | PASSION BAKA MISOYA GEORGE SUZUKINO OSSAN SEIJI UKICHAWA | M | TEKEI TIGER | 47.64 47.04 | 1:34.68 | ||||||
9. | KRECHLER MIROSLAV TOMEK PETR ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT BENHÁK JIŘÍ | 52 68 73 56 | JEŽEK TEAM | 46.94 47.79 | 1:34.73 | 120 | |||||
10. | PROCHÁZKA MARTIN KYSELA FRANTIŠEK IRAIN JI«Í LERNER LUDĚK | 78 80 55 60 | MB Team | 47.40 48.51 | 1:35.91 | 114 | |||||
11. | PASSION BAKAWA MENDI FUJIKAWA KIGENGIVE PASSPORT MOMI AGE | M | TEIKEI DRAGON | 46.94 49.70 | 1:36.64 | ||||||
12. | PUTZER PETR PUTZER PAVEL KOLÁTOR MICHAL BOČEK ZDENĚK | 66 67 77 75 | KAPLICE A | 47.28 50.53 | 1:37.81 | 108 | |||||
13. | HNULÍK MICHAL HAVLÍČEK ONDŘEJ ŽÁK PETR ČERNÝ MICHAL | 88 88 95 94 | JISKRA HB | 49.73 48.37 | 1:38.10 | 102 | |||||
14. | KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ HADARIČ CTIBOR DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK | 50 74 73 73 | TRITON | 50.55 50.20 | 1:40.75 | 96 | |||||
15. | PROKS ZDENĚK KREJČÍ JINDRA HÁJEK STANIS LÁCHA ONDŘEJ | 54 71 55 83 | MANAGER team | 49.73 52.70 | 1:42.43 | 90 | |||||
16. | MISUN LUBOŠ KANIŠČAK FERO KACMAR MICHAL HORVATH BRAŇO | 77 75 85 95 | DESPERADOS | 52.60 49.86 | 1:42.46 | ||||||
17. | OROKOCKY RADO SEMSELY MARTIN KASAK MIROSLAV KASAKOVA ALEXANDRA | 75 75 72 74 | FORTUNA | 51.41 51.11 | 1:42.52 | ||||||
18. | KUDĚJ VIKTOR OTRUBA LUKÁŠ RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV HÁJEK FILIP | 55 78 75 80 | KAPPA | 54.08 50.01 | 1:44.09 | 84 | |||||
19. | MATĚJKA ROMAN BLUMA MICHAL MRÁZ PAVEL KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ | 73 70 76 66 | ZATÍM B | 53.31 51.67 | 1:44.98 | 78 | |||||
20. | SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK POSPÍŠILOVÁ JITKA ŠULC MIROSLAV | 63 78 89 76 | FORTUNA KOLÍN | 55.16 51.38 | 1:46.54 | 72 | |||||
21. | KLUGANOST VÍT RULF JAN PECHÁČEK TOMÁŠ PECHÁČEK MICHAL | 77 75 74 76 | KATAMARÁN X.K. | | |||||||
22. | TOMĚCHOVÁ KATEŘINA PROKOP JAN DOLEŽAL PETR ŠLESINGR MICHAEL | 78 96 01 00 | JISKRA HB B | | |||||||
23. | RUSEK TOMÁŠ HNILICA MICHAL TEJMAR TOMÁŠ MACH TADEÁŠ | 82 82 83 83 | PANDEROS | | |||||||
24. | KAIN FLORIAN RIGLER MARIO HINTERREITER FLORIAN ILLMAYER DANIEL GRAF MICHAEL | 99 96 95 93 0 | WILDALPEN | | |||||||
25. | TRÁVNÍČEK KAMIL VAŠULKA TOMÁŠ MEZERA TADEÁŠ MATUŠKA DAVID | 97 0 99 1 | RK HODONÍN JUNIOŘI | | |||||||
26. | KREJČÍ MARTIN KAČENA JIŘÍ MULLER ALEŠ ŠLESINGR MICHAEL | 95 96 2 0 | LET-CI LETOHRAD | | |||||||
27. | ČERNÝ MICHAL DOLEŽAL PETR PROKOP JAN ŽÁK PETR | 94 01 96 95 | JISKRA HB JUNIOŘI | | |||||||
28. | KRISTEK VÁCLAV PŘIKRYL VOJTĚCH JELÍNEK FILIP ZAPLETAL VOJTĚCH | 96 96 96 98 | TR HANACE junior | |