ČP sprint a MČR veteránů ve sprintu - ČeskéVrbné [ 24.08.13 ]
K1Z - 24.08.13
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1072 | MRŮZKOVÁ Michala | 1979 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:58.89 00:57.78 | 57.78 | ||||
2. | 103007 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | DM | MT | KK Brno | 00:59.76 01:00.03 | 59.76 | |||
3. | 24044 | LAGNEROVÁ Lenka | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:00.77 01:00.46 | 60.46 | ||||
4. | 121047 | BROŽOVÁ Tereza | 1996 | DS | 1 | KK Opava | 01:00.97 01:01.27 | 60.97 | |||
5. | 80011 | ZÁSTĚROVÁ Anna | 1989 | MT | So Písek | 01:01.06 01:02.28 | 61.06 | ||||
6. | 64041 | PAĎOUROVÁ Klára | 1994 | U23 | MT | Vys.Mýto | 01:01.86 01:01.33 | 61.33 | |||
7. | 57074 | VALÍKOVÁ Radka | 1991 | U23 | 1 | Pardub. | 01:02.61 01:02.26 | 62.26 | |||
8. | 116072 | ČAPÁKOVÁ Eliška | 1995 | DS | 1 | Litovel | 01:03.98 01:04.14 | 63.98 | |||
9. | 24017 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | ZS | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:04.87 01:06.97 | 64.87 | |||
10. | 33016 | POLÍVKOVÁ Hana | 1989 | 2 | Blovice | 01:06.01 01:09.69 | 66.01 | ||||
11. | 132034 | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | DM | 2 | Val.Mez. | 01:06.66 01:08.71 | 66.66 | |||
12. | 43010 | SVOBODOVÁ Jana | 1993 | U23 | 1 | Č.Lípa | 01:08.09 01:07.89 | 67.89 | |||
13. | 119048 | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Michaela | 1975 | VM | Olomouc | 01:11.28 01:07.93 | 67.93 | ||||
14. | 39058 | POLESNÁ Jitka | 1990 | U23 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:08.08 01:08.07 | 68.07 | |||
15. | 112049 | LIGURSKÁ Blanka | 1994 | U23 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:08.20 01:08.32 | 68.20 | |||
16. | 112011 | DRÁBKOVÁ Martina | 1995 | DS | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:09.07 01:08.77 | 68.77 | |||
17. | 103011 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavla | 1983 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:13.80 01:09.04 | 69.04 | ||||
18. | 119090 | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | ZS | 2 | Olomouc | 01:10.45 01:10.60 | 70.45 | |||
19. | 132054 | HUŇKOVÁ Nikola | 1998 | DM | 2 | Val.Mez. | 01:10.56 01:10.75 | 70.56 | |||
20. | 112043 | HROUZKOVÁ Alena | 1985 | 1 | Kroměříž | 01:11.90 01:10.71 | 70.71 | ||||
21. | 119019 | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | VM | 1 | Olomouc | 01:10.94 01:14.16 | 70.94 | |||
22. | 116071 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Barbora | 1994 | U23 | 2 | Litovel | 01:13.84 01:12.13 | 72.13 | |||
23. | 119070 | FIALOVÁ Veronika | 1998 | DM | 2 | Olomouc | 01:12.30 01:45.81 | 72.30 | |||
24. | 115040 | BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | VM | 1 | Lipník | 01:15.18 01:26.04 | 75.18 | |||
25. | 48072 | TYKALOVÁ Jana | 1968 | V | 1 | Klášter. | 01:17.62 01:15.62 | 75.62 | |||
26. | 66009 | VRBOVÁ Alexandra | 2000 | ZS | 2 | Horš.Týn | 01:17.86 01:29.14 | 77.86 | |||
27. | 116048 | ARNOŠOVÁ Karolína | 1995 | DS | 3 | Litovel | 01:19.63 01:21.87 | 79.63 | |||
28. | 119158 | HRICOVÁ Adéla | 1999 | ZS | Olomouc | 01:21.28 01:26.30 | 81.28 | ||||
29. | 119078 | POMAJBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | 1999 | ZS | 3 | Olomouc | 01:23.43 02:08.66 | 83.43 | |||
30. | 119096 | SOUČKOVÁ Karolína | 1999 | ZS | 2 | Olomouc | 01:31.93 01:25.17 | 85.17 | |||
31. | A06 | MOLLIE Clafey | 1998 | K1ž | WWKC Dublin | DNF DNF |