ČP sprint a MČR veteránů ve sprintu - ČeskéVrbné [ 24.08.13 ]
K1M - 24.08.13
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 119079 | SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | MT | Olomouc | 00:53.63 00:51.61 | 51.61 | ||||
2. | 119150 | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | U23 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:52.00 00:52.26 | 52.00 | |||
3. | 119054 | ŠRÁMEK Jonatan | 1994 | U23 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:52.70 00:54.20 | 52.70 | |||
4. | 119071 | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | MT | Olomouc | 00:54.55 00:53.36 | 53.36 | ||||
5. | 12007 | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | VM | MT | Dukla B. | 00:53.84 00:54.14 | 53.84 | |||
6. | 119035 | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | VM | 1 | Olomouc | 00:55.24 DNS | ||||
7. | 60030 | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | VM | 1 | Trutnov | 00:55.97 00:55.58 | 55.58 | |||
8. | 119002 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | DM | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57.95 00:55.92 | 55.92 | |||
9. | 112012 | LOUČKA Marek | 1982 | 2 | Kroměříž | 00:56.87 00:56.37 | 56.37 | ||||
10. | 48073 | TYKAL Jiří | 1992 | U23 | 1 | Klášter. | 00:58.66 00:56.42 | 56.42 | |||
11. | 55020 | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 00:57.85 00:56.79 | 56.79 | ||||
12. | 1037 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | U23 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:05.72 00:57.05 | 57.05 | |||
13. | 26029 | STEFAN Tomáš | 1995 | DS | 1 | Soběslav | 00:57.06 01:01.10 | 57.06 | |||
14. | 12010 | MRŮZEK David | 1976 | VM | Dukla B. | 00:57.66 00:57.32 | 57.32 | ||||
15. | 119011 | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | VM | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57.66 00:59.54 | 57.66 | |||
16. | 133059 | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | DS | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:57.87 01:20.69 | 57.87 | |||
17. | 134024 | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | KKVeselí | 00:58.06 00:59.04 | 58.06 | ||||
18. | 12062 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | DM | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:00.19 00:58.26 | 58.26 | |||
19. | 20008 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | DM | 2 | Chomutov | 00:58.56 00:59.24 | 58.56 | |||
20. | 1070 | STEFAN Petr | 1992 | U23 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:59.79 00:58.93 | 58.93 | |||
21. | 119040 | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | VM | 1 | Olomouc | 00:59.40 00:59.41 | 59.40 | |||
22. | 39023 | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | VM | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:00.65 00:59.43 | 59.43 | |||
23. | 64037 | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | DS | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:01.07 01:00.05 | 60.05 | |||
24. | 1016 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | DS | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:02.01 01:00.22 | 60.22 | |||
25. | 39055 | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | VM | 1 | Loko Plz | 01:00.65 01:00.25 | 60.25 | |||
26. | 112046 | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | U23 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:01.60 01:00.39 | 60.39 | |||
27. | 1025 | MÍKA Jan | 1984 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:03.38 01:00.58 | 60.58 | ||||
28. | 119118 | NOVÁK Ondřej | 1992 | U23 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:02.96 01:00.65 | 60.65 | |||
29. | 112014 | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | V | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:14.92 01:01.48 | 61.48 | |||
30. | 919137 | MATHAI Robert | 1969 | VM | 2 | Olomouc-8 | 01:01.57 01:02.59 | 61.57 | |||
31. | 103032 | KREJČÍŘ Dominik | 1996 | DS | 3 | KK Brno | 01:11.95 01:02.41 | 62.41 | |||
32. | 119117 | CHALOUPKA Václav | 1998 | DM | 2 | Olomouc | 01:05.54 01:02.95 | 62.95 | |||
33. | 43009 | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | V | 2 | Č.Lípa | 01:05.58 01:03.42 | 63.42 | |||
34. | 33003 | LINHART Stanislav | 1983 | Blovice | 01:06.24 01:03.99 | 63.99 | |||||
35. | A05 | CRAIG Cummins | 1998 | K1 | WWKC Dublin | DNS 01:04.65 | |||||
36. | 119028 | MATÉ Zdeněk | 1998 | DM | 2 | Olomouc | 01:05.15 01:11.29 | 65.15 | |||
37. | A03 | CIAN Clarke | 1998 | K1 | WWKC Dublin | 01:07.19 01:23.93 | 67.19 | ||||
38. | 116078 | PAPULA Martin | 1999 | ZS | 3 | Litovel | 01:12.41 01:08.21 | 68.21 | |||
39. | 12061 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | ZS | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:45.77 01:08.26 | 68.26 | |||
40. | 112001 | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | DM | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:21.08 01:09.49 | 69.49 | |||
41. | 43022 | ŠEDIVÝ Václav | 1966 | V | Č.Lípa | 01:14.28 01:11.15 | 71.15 |