ECA JUNIOR CUP - RACE 2 - FINAL - České Vrbné [ 06.08.17 ]
K1M U16-FINAL - 06.08.17
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | cas | body | vysledek | vysledek | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČÍ Jakub | 02 | U16 | SKVS ČB | 83.86 0 | 2 0 | 85.86 | 85.86 | |||||
2. | GRIMANDI Leonardo | 01 | U16 | Canoa Club Bologna | 86.48 0 | 0 0 | 86.48 | 86.48 | |||||
3. | OSTRBENK Vid | 01 | U16 | KKK Catez Slovenia | 85.31 0 | 2 0 | 87.31 | 87.31 | |||||
4. | CORENTIN Monasse | 01 | U16 | GESN | 87.44 0 | 2 0 | 89.44 | 89.44 | |||||
5. | DICKINSON Edward | 02 | U16 | British Canoeing | 93.95 0 | 0 0 | 93.95 | 93.95 | |||||
6. | CHAPPELL Etienne | 01 | U16 | Wales | 90.46 0 | 4 0 | 94.46 | 94.46 | |||||
7. | RÖLLER Tillmann | 01 | U16 | Kanu-und Surfverein Schwerte | 88.63 0 | 6 0 | 94.63 | 94.63 | |||||
8. | REZEK Tomáš | 01 | U16 | SKVS ČB | 91.19 0 | 4 0 | 95.19 | 95.19 | |||||
9. | FORLITI Michele | 01 | U16 | CC Portogruaro | 89.24 0 | 6 0 | 95.24 | 95.24 | |||||
10. | MRÁZ Peter | 02 | U16 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 90.77 0 | 6 0 | 96.77 | 96.77 | |||||
11. | LUNNY Theo | 01 | U16 | British Canoeing | 95.62 0 | 2 0 | 97.62 | 97.62 | |||||
12. | BARZON Tommaso | 01 | U16 | Canoa Club Verona | 91.83 0 | 6 0 | 97.83 | 97.83 | |||||
13. | BLAŠČÍK Matej | 02 | U16 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 96.09 0 | 2 0 | 98.09 | 98.09 | |||||
14. | ŠTEFAN Božič | 01 | U16 | Kajak klub Soške elektrarne | 96.01 0 | 4 0 | 100.01 | 100.01 | |||||
15. | ŠVEJD Jakub | 01 | U16 | Sušice | 98.87 0 | 6 0 | 104.87 | 104.87 | |||||
16. | KUBINEC Filip | 02 | U16 | Slávia UK Bratislava | 105.74 0 | 2 0 | 107.74 | 107.74 | |||||
17. | UEBBING Amos | 02 | U16 | Kanu-Club Hilden e. V. | 104.3 0 | 4 0 | 108.30 | 108.30 | |||||
18. | TRÖDEL Cedric | 01 | U16 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 104.52 0 | 4 0 | 108.52 | 108.52 | |||||
19. | VRANIC Haris | 02 | U16 | KKK Ljubljana | 101.35 0 | 8 0 | 109.35 | 109.35 | |||||
20. | HEID Steven | 01 | U16 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 108.4 0 | 8 0 | 116.40 | 116.40 | |||||
21. | RAMESEDER Moritz | 01 | U16 | AKV Augsburg | 108.95 0 | 8 0 | 116.95 | 116.95 | |||||
22. | KETTLE James | 01 | U16 | British Canoeing | 113.44 0 | 10 0 | 123.44 | 123.44 | |||||
23. | ŠTAFFEN Matúš | 02 | U16 | TSM-Žilina | 120.17 0 | 8 0 | 128.17 | 128.17 | |||||
24. | DILLI Maxi | 01 | U16 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 86.89 0 | 50 0 | 136.89 | 136.89 | |||||
25. | VEVERKA Lukáš | 02 | U16 | Benátky | 89.44 0 | 52 0 | 141.44 | 141.44 | |||||
26. | BURGAR Lenart | 01 | U16 | KKK Tacen | 92.79 0 | 52 0 | 144.79 | 144.79 | |||||
27. | IVÁNEK Roman | 02 | U16 | SKVeselí | 95.8 0 | 50 0 | 145.80 | 145.80 | |||||
28. | ROHRER Pitt | 02 | U16 | SWISS CANOE | 99.52 0 | 50 0 | 149.52 | 149.52 | |||||
29. | PANICO Tommaso | 02 | U16 | Canoa Club Nervi | 110.33 0 | 54 0 | 164.33 | 164.33 | |||||
30. | HOLGER Jung | 02 | U16 | Wsf Zweibrücken | 114.95 0 | 206 0 | 320.95 | 320.95 | |||||
31. | TESAŘ Vojtěch | 02 | U16 | SKVS ČB | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
32. | HORAL Vojtěch | 02 | U16 | Jablonec | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
33. | CLAUSSEN Paul | 01 | U16 | AKV Augsburg | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
34. | THANASOULAS Vasileios | 01 | U16 | Athens Kayak Club | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
35. | MERRIFEILD Harvey | 01 | U16 | British Canoeing | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
36. | GILL Alastair | 01 | U16 | British Canoeing | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
37. | COOKE Matthew | 01 | U16 | British Canoeing | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
38. | ADAMS Rozentals Kurts | 02 | U16 | British Canoeing | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
39. | BAROLI Nicol | 01 | U16 | Canoa Club Milano a.s.d. | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
40. | DONATI Luca | 01 | U16 | Canoa Club Nervi | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
41. | MAXIME Aubertin | 01 | U16 | GESN | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
42. | HACQUART Jean Charles | 02 | U16 | GRAND EST | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
43. | BOSTOEN Paul | 02 | U16 | GRAND EST | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
44. | MERIEUX Danneaux Aurelien | 02 | U16 | GRAND EST | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
45. | WINIARSKI Loc | 02 | U16 | GRAND EST | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
46. | WEILAND Nils | 02 | U16 | Kanu-Club Hilden e. V. | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
47. | MELMONT Maxime | 01 | U16 | OYONNAX | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
48. | PERREAU Noe | 02 | U16 | Paname narvallo canoe en Y | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
49. | BRUCHER Amaury | 02 | U16 | Paname narvallo canoe en Y | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
50. | BAKO Dávid | 02 | U16 | Slávia UK Bratislava | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
51. | LORENZO Gregotti | 01 | U16 | Sport Club Brescia Liberavvent | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
52. | HUBER Noa | 02 | U16 | SWISS CANOE | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
53. | WIDMER Calvin | 02 | U16 | SWISS CANOE | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
54. | VALANT Ulan | 01 | U16 | KKK Ljubljana | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
55. | LUTHER Jakob | 01 | U16 | Sportclub Merano | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
56. | ALIČ Maks | 02 | U16 | Kanu klub Simon | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
57. | NOVAK Urban | 01 | U16 | Kanu klub Simon | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
58. | LANGE Twan | 02 | U16 | KKK Tacen | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
59. | RIGHETTI Noe | 02 | U16 | Canoa Club Verona | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
60. | YATES Jones Finlay | 02 | U16 | Wales | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
61. | BOLTE Julian | 02 | U16 | WSC Lippstadt | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
62. | GERČER Jan | 02 | U16 | KKK Ljubljana | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
63. | KÄMMERLING Till | 02 | U16 | WSC Lippstadt | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
64. | GRIL Jan | 02 | U16 | Kanu klub Simon | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
65. | BRAUNEIS David | 01 | U16 | AKV Augsburg | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
66. | ANDEREGG Noe | 02 | U16 | SWISS CANOE | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
67. | ERBATE Jacopo | 01 | U16 | Canoa Club Nervi | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
68. | GOUCHTCHINE Michael | 02 | U16 | SKG Hanau | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
69. | HELPERTZ Daniel | 02 | U16 | Kanu-Club Hilden e. V. | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
70. | JANOVČÍK Adam | 02 | U16 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
71. | WALTER Jonas | 01 | U16 | Sportclub Merano | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
72. | KUPLIN Julius | 02 | U16 | BVS Halle | 0 0 | 0 0 | |