ECA JUNIOR CUP - RACE 2 - FINAL - České Vrbné [ 06.08.17 ]
K1M U18-FINAL - 06.08.17
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | cas | body | vysledek | vysledek | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GHISETTI Davide | 99 | U18 | Ivrea Canoa Club | 82.02 0 | 0 0 | 82.02 | 82.02 | |||||
2. | STAHL Lukas | 99 | U18 | KR Hamm | 82.87 0 | 0 0 | 82.87 | 82.87 | |||||
3. | UNSELD Janosch | 99 | U18 | UKF Ulm | 82.89 0 | 2 0 | 84.89 | 84.89 | |||||
4. | PENNING Aaron | 00 | U18 | Paname narvallo canoe en Y | 86.4 0 | 0 0 | 86.40 | 86.40 | |||||
5. | KOŘÍNEK Vilém | U18 | USK Pha | 83.67 0 | 4 0 | 87.67 | 87.67 | ||||||
6. | ULF Jung | 00 | U18 | Wsf Zweibrücken | 87.78 0 | 0 0 | 87.78 | 87.78 | |||||
7. | FASOLI Tommaso | 99 | U18 | Canoa Club Milano a.s.d. | 86.16 0 | 2 0 | 88.16 | 88.16 | |||||
8. | POHANKA Vít | 00 | U18 | Klatovy | 86.17 0 | 4 0 | 90.17 | 90.17 | |||||
9. | ŠPALEK Matěj | 00 | U18 | Benátky | 88.35 0 | 2 0 | 90.35 | 90.35 | |||||
10. | DIETZ Joschua | 00 | U18 | RKV BAD Kreuznach | 90.47 0 | 0 0 | 90.47 | 90.47 | |||||
11. | STRÁNSKÝ Dominik | 99 | U18 | Benátky | 88.74 0 | 2 0 | 90.74 | 90.74 | |||||
12. | SCHMIDT Felix | 00 | U18 | RKV BAD Kreuznach | 89.09 0 | 2 0 | 91.09 | 91.09 | |||||
13. | BARZON Giacomo | 99 | U18 | Canoa Club Verona | 85.33 0 | 6 0 | 91.33 | 91.33 | |||||
14. | TROIANNOS Charalampos | 00 | U18 | Athens Kayak Club | 91.59 0 | 0 0 | 91.59 | 91.59 | |||||
15. | PETEK Marko | 00 | U18 | KKK Ljubljana | 90.64 0 | 2 0 | 92.64 | 92.64 | |||||
16. | ZEMAN Vojtěch | U18 | USK Pha | 91.31 0 | 2 0 | 93.31 | 93.31 | ||||||
17. | GRAPOTTE Pierre | 00 | U18 | OYONNAX | 92.31 0 | 2 0 | 94.31 | 94.31 | |||||
18. | CERANTOLA Eros | 99 | U18 | Comitato Veneto | 90.81 0 | 4 0 | 94.81 | 94.81 | |||||
19. | SCHMOCKER Jolan | 00 | U18 | SWISS CANOE | 94.15 0 | 2 0 | 96.15 | 96.15 | |||||
20. | HENNIN Victor | 99 | U18 | BELGIUM | 96.7 0 | 0 0 | 96.70 | 96.70 | |||||
21. | CRESP Jules | 00 | U18 | OYONNAX | 91.27 0 | 8 0 | 99.27 | 99.27 | |||||
22. | COLNAR Brin | 00 | U18 | KKK Tacen | 95.67 0 | 6 0 | 101.67 | 101.67 | |||||
23. | VAVRLA Adam | 00 | U18 | KK Opava | 105.26 0 | 4 0 | 109.26 | 109.26 | |||||
24. | DELAHAYE Vincent | 00 | U18 | Paname narvallo canoe en Y | 89.58 0 | 52 0 | 141.58 | 141.58 | |||||
25. | SCHAFFNER Joris | 00 | U18 | GRAND EST | 92.89 0 | 54 0 | 146.89 | 146.89 | |||||
26. | CLAUSS Maximilian | 99 | U18 | WSC Bayer Dormagen | 102.75 0 | 58 0 | 160.75 | 160.75 | |||||
27. | KOLLIAS Georgios | 00 | U18 | Athens Kayak Club | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
28. | DICKINSON Mike | 99 | U18 | British Canoeing | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
29. | MATTEUCCI Nicol | 99 | U18 | Canoa Club Nervi | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
30. | ANTHONY Rouhier | 00 | U18 | GESN | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
31. | POTTELETTE Robin | 99 | U18 | GRAND EST | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
32. | BOBÁK Filip | 00 | U18 | Kanoe Tatra Klub | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
33. | ROMANO Marco | 00 | U18 | canoa club brescia | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
34. | LUTHER Valentin | 00 | U18 | Sportclub Merano | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
35. | JENKO Izak | 99 | U18 | KKK NIVO CELJE | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
36. | ZEMAN Vojtěch | 00 | U18 | USK Praha | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
37. | BÁRTA Jan | 00 | U18 | Kralupy | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
38. | KOŘÍNEK Vilém | 99 | U18 | USK Praha | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
39. | DE Coster Gabriel | 00 | U18 | BELGIUM | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
40. | LANGE Maximilian | 99 | U18 | Kanu-und Surfverein Schwerte | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
41. | KUHN Lukas | 00 | U18 | KST Rhein-Ruhr | 0 0 | 0 0 | | ||||||
42. | TORGGLER Martin | 00 | U18 | Sportclub Merano | 0 0 | 0 0 | |