4. ECA CUP ve sprintu + nominační závod senioři na MS - Roudnice nad Labem [ 23.08.17 ]
K1M - 23.08.17
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 119150 | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:44.23 00:43.49 | 43.49 | ||||
2. | A38 | URANKAR Anze | 1997 | U23 | SLO | 00:43.76 00:43.76 | 43.76 | ||||
3. | A37 | NOVAK Tim | 1997 | U23 | SLO | 00:46.28 00:43.93 | 43.93 | ||||
4. | 119140 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 00:44.56 00:44.16 | 44.16 | ||||
5. | 119071 | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | Olomouc | 00:44.71 00:44.17 | 44.17 | |||||
6. | 103041 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | U23 | MT | KK Brno | 00:44.24 00:44.24 | 44.24 | |||
7. | A39 | OVEN Simon | 1993 | SLO | 00:42.99 00:44.49 | 44.49 | |||||
8. | 1112 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | U23 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:44.87 00:44.64 | 44.64 | |||
9. | 1113 | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | DS | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:44.99 00:44.78 | 44.78 | |||
10. | A11 | FAGET MARCEAU | FRA/MARSAC | 00:45.80 00:45.23 | 45.23 | ||||||
11. | 1103 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | U23 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:45.38 00:45.31 | 45.31 | |||
12. | 12007 | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | VM | MT | Dukla B. | 00:45.56 00:45.37 | 45.37 | |||
13. | A9 | GODEL ROBIN | 1999 | U18 | STRASBOURG | 00:46.13 00:46.15 | 46.15 | ||||
14. | 119002 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | U23 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:45.53 00:46.29 | 46.29 | |||
15. | 133063 | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | DM | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:47.57 00:47.37 | 47.37 | |||
16. | A40 | MATIC Firm | 1999 | U23 | SLO | 00:46.71 00:48.19 | 48.19 | ||||
17. | A10 | CARREAUD ANTOINE | 1996 | U23 | STRASBOURG | 00:47.01 00:49.13 | 49.13 | ||||
18. | 133058 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | U23 | 1 | SKVeselí | 00:47.58 00:47.37 | 47.37 | |||
19. | 103036 | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | DM | 2 | KK Brno | 00:48.66 00:47.61 | 47.61 | |||
20. | A12 | SPASIK LJUBOMIR | MCD | 00:48.58 00:48.13 | 48.13 | ||||||
21. | A8 | PEROVANOVIČ OGNJEN | 1999 | U18 | SRB/ČAČAK | 00:48.98 00:48.26 | 48.26 | ||||
22. | 60030 | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | VM | 1 | Trutnov | 00:53.31 00:48.30 | 48.30 | |||
23. | 12016 | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | DS | 1 | Dukla B. | 00:49.45 00:48.32 | 48.32 | |||
24. | 49018 | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | DS | 1 | Roudnice | 00:46.28 00:48.34 | 48.34 | |||
25. | 1037 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | U23 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 00:48.65 00:48.53 | 48.53 | |||
26. | 60055 | VESELÝ František | 2000 | DS | 2 | Trutnov | 00:48.96 00:48.83 | 48.83 | |||
27. | 64042 | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | DS | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:49.87 00:49.53 | 49.53 | |||
28. | 63058 | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | DS | 2 | Týniště | 00:50.82 00:50.51 | 50.51 | |||
29. | 60040 | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | DS | 1 | Trutnov | 00:47.69 00:51.85 | 51.85 | |||
30. | 1114 | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | DM | 2 | Boh.Pha | 00:49.66 00:52.05 | 52.05 | |||
31. | A13 | THACKER CAMERON | 1991 | USA | 00:54.56 00:52.46 | 52.46 | |||||
32. | 119143 | HALA Jiří | 2002 | DM | 2 | Olomouc | 00:54.14 00:52.98 | 52.98 | |||
33. | 129013 | WALTER David | 2001 | DM | 2 | Šumperk | 00:54.34 00:53.25 | 53.25 | |||
34. | 30044 | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | ZS | 3 | VS Tábor | 00:55.76 00:53.99 | 53.99 | |||
35. | 1030 | NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | DM | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:20.24 00:55.10 | 55.10 | |||
36. | 39050 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | DM | 2 | Loko Plz | 00:50.90 00:55.17 | 55.17 | |||
37. | 119124 | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | DM | 2 | Olomouc | 00:52.99 00:56.50 | 56.50 | |||
38. | 119076 | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | ZM | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53.83 00:57.63 | 57.63 | |||
39. | 60053 | SUK Jakub | 2002 | DM | 3 | Trutnov | 00:56.70 00:58.14 | 58.14 | |||
40. | 11068 | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | ZS | 3 | KK Brand | 00:57.00 00:58.75 | 58.75 | |||
41. | 24071 | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | ZS | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:05.04 01:04.36 | 64.36 | |||
42. | 60054 | BEIER Alva | 2005 | ZM | 3 | Trutnov | 01:06.75 01:05.49 | 65.49 | |||
43. | 103026 | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | DS | 2 | KK Brno | 00:52.92 01:07.71 | 67.71 | |||
44. | 24067 | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | DM | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:05.37 01:11.04 | 71.04 | |||
45. | A14 | SAVIČ DARKO | SRB | DNS DNS |