ECA JUNIOR CUP - RACE 2 - FINAL - České Vrbné [ 06.08.17 ]
K1M U23-FINAL - 06.08.17
1. | LUCAS Latimier | 98 | U23 | GESN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 83.41 | 83.41 | 83.41 |
0 |
2. | CORNU Chauvin Paul | 98 | U23 | Paname narvallo canoe en Y |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 84.15 | 86.15 | 86.15 |
0 |
3. | COOPER James | 97 | U23 | 83WCE |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 84.49 | 88.49 | 88.49 |
0 |
4. | ATKINSON Jonathan | 97 | U23 | 83WCE |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 87.87 | 89.87 | 89.87 |
0 |
5. | HOHMANN Janik | 98 | U23 | Kanu-Club Hilden e. V. |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 88.8 | 90.80 | 90.80 |
0 |
6. | MOSS Sam | 97 | U23 | British Canoeing |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 87.76 | 91.76 | 91.76 |
0 |
7. | STANOVSKY Martin | 96 | U23 | TeamS |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 85.82 | 91.82 | 91.82 |
0 |
8. | MCCREEY Ali | 97 | U23 | 83WCE |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 93.87 | 93.87 | 93.87 |
0 |
9. | BERTOIA Loc | 98 | U23 | OYONNAX |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 82.56 | 132.56 | 132.56 |
0 |
10. | STANOVSKÝ Jakub | 97 | U23 | ŠKPDK |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 87.06 | 137.06 | 137.06 |
0 |
11. | KOŠÍK Michal | 95 | U23 | SKVeselí |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 152 | 94.47 | 246.47 | 246.47 |
0 |
12. | MRÁZEK Jan | 98 | U23 | KK Opava |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 |
13. | DIOCHNOS Spyridon-Alexand | 97 | U23 | Athens Kayak Club |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 |
14. | STAVRIANIDIS Aimilios | 98 | U23 | Athens Kayak Club |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 |
15. | TAGLIABUE Michele | 96 | U23 | Comitato Veneto |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 |
16. | FARRELL Oisin | 96 | U23 | Kilcullen Canoe Club |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 |
17. | KONDA Nejc | 97 | U23 | KKK NIVO CELJE |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 |