mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

WORLD CUP WILDWATER RACE - [ 14.06.08 ]

K1 men - 14.06.08

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.KORENJAK JernejSLO1:48.42
1:48.90
3:37.32 100
2.SLOVÁK TomášCZE1:48.97
1:48.36
3:37.33 95
3.BENASSI MaximilianITA1:49.37
1:48.22
3:37.59 91
4.JONCOUR MorganFRA1:50.00
1:48.41
3:38.41 88
5.VYNISALE LoicFRA1:48.95
1:49.98
3:38.93 86
6.GERARD RudyFRA1:49.97
1:49.59
3:39.56 85
7.ZNIDARCIC NejcSLO1:49.81
1:50.69
3:40.50 84
8.RICHARD MaximeBEL1:50.99
1:49.63
3:40.62 83
9.VERHOEF SebastianGER1:51.25
1:50.05
3:41.30 82
10.OVERBECK AchimGER1:51.08
1:50.87
3:41.95 81
11.SCHMID GerhardAUT1:51.67
1:50.62
3:42.29 80
12.MRUZEK KamilCZE1:51.69
1:51.12
3:42.81 79
13.MAREK AlešCZE1:51.72
1:51.71
3:43.43 78
14.BONNETAIN QuentinFRA1:52.22
1:51.61
3:43.83 77
15.DEPRINS GuidoBEL1:52.76
1:51.86
3:44.62 76
16.STOOP MatthiasSUI1:51.32
1:53.34
3:44.66 75
17.KNEBEL DavidCZE1:52.15
1:52.51
3:44.66 74
18.ROSNER MarcGER1:53.18
1:52.31
3:45.49 73
19.ANDERSON GrantGBR1:52.65
1:52.86
3:45.51 72
20.BIFANO MarianoITA1:51.76
1:54.35
3:46.11 71
21.PAAUW ThijsNED1:53.08
1:54.26
3:47.34 70
22.VERHOEF NielsGER1:52.97
1:55.29
3:48.26 69
23.BONG TobiasGER1:55.62
1:52.69
3:48.31 68
24.OAKLEY BenGBR1:55.62
1:53.24
3:48.86 67
25.WYSS FabioSUI1:53.21
1:55.98
3:49.19 66
26.MAYNARD BenAUS1:54.28
1:55.22
3:49.50 65
27.PANZIERA LucaITA1:55.16
1:54.57
3:49.73 64
28.FIANCHISTI EliaITA1:54.37
1:55.68
3:50.05 63
29.FILZWIESER ManuelAUT1:55.81
1:54.50
3:50.31 62
30.KROPÁČEK MatějCZE1:55.24
1:55.20
3:50.44 61
31.SCHEUBER MartinSUI1:57.13
1:55.83
3:52.96 60
32.ZACHARY TanguyBEL1:54.97
1:58.23
3:53.20 59
33.BENNETT StewartAUS1:58.14
1:56.16
3:54.30 58
34.STOFFELS TobiasGER1:56.13
1:58.42
3:54.55 57
35.STEINER RobertSUI1:57.49
1:58.14
3:55.63 56
36.NEDVĚD JaroslavCZE1:58.29
1:58.84
3:57.13 55
37.LUCKER PascalNED1:59.76
1:58.30
3:58.06 54
38.HIPGRAVE ChrisUSA1:58.01
2:00.32
3:58.33 53
39.LAWRENSON TimGBR2:00.43
1:58.96
3:59.39 52
40.SIMMS MichaelGBR1:59.00
2:00.71
3:59.71 51
41.TONINI RiccardoITA2:03.50
1:56.52
4:00.02 50
42.DUGGAN CillianIRL2:01.28
1:59.65
4:00.93 49
43.OUGHTON JamieGBR2:02.14
2:01.72
4:03.86 48
44.CAMMAERTS StefanBEL2:01.36
2:04.47
4:05.83 47
45.ABAZAGIČ OmerBIH2:03.91
2:03.07
4:06.98 46
46.HAMM NathanUSA2:09.42
2:09.84
4:19.26 45

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

S ČT Sport na vrchol - Lipno

větší video