mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ČP a EP R4 - sprint - Trnávka [ 23.06.19 ]

R4 muži - 23.06.19

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.Hric Michal [109]
Hric Vítězslav [109]
Kabrhel Václav [109]
Pospíšil Jaroslav [109]
TRZUBR1:35.97
1:35.27
3:11.24 200
2.Daněk Aleš [109]
Havlíček Jan [109]
Pinkava Ondřej [109]
Šťastný Jan [109]
TR HIKO1:35.85
1:36.09
3:11.94 184
3.Pražan Milan [126]
Proks Jakub [126]
Sehnal Štěpán [126]
Tomek Lukáš [126]
RK Troja1:35.57
1:37.56
3:13.13 172
4.Irain Jiří [050]
Jelínek Filip [178]
Šantora Jan [050]
Švadlena Václav [178]
PRSI Team1:37.43
1:37.64
3:15.07 164
5.Cuc Michal [178]
Peška Libor [178]
Šmoldas Michal [109]
Zapletal Vojtěch [178]
HANACE rafters1:40.49
1:38.41
3:18.90 158
6.Chrenka Vojtěch [147]
Blanář Jindřich
Martinka Antonín
Martinka Tomáš
RK Hodonín1:44.43
1:37.80
3:22.23 152
7.Benhák Jiří [142]
Krechler Miroslav [142]
Šimánek Robert [142]
Tomek Petr [142]
Ježek Team1:42.15
1:41.26
3:23.41 146
8.Hájek Martin [113]
Svačina Pavel [113]
Svačina Petr [113]
Vávra Jan [113]
Hájos Racing Team1:42.30
1:43.53
3:25.83 140
9.Irain Jiří [050]
Panenka Ondřej
Lerner Luděk [050]
Procházka Martin [050]
MB Team1:42.36
1:44.26
3:26.62 134
10.Boček Zdeněk
Putzer Pavel [155]
Putzer Petr [155]
Pešta Jan
Kaplice A1:44.36
1:43.29
3:27.65 128
11.Přikryl Vojtěch
Kristek Václav [109]
Pavlík Radek
Skořepa Vojtěch [178]
Radeček team1:45.53
1:47.20
3:32.73 122
12.Kozel Jan [180]
Pospíšilová Jitka [174]
Světlík Zdeněk [180]
Uhlíř Zdeněk [180]
Fortuna Kolín1:49.22
1:44.08
3:33.30 116
13.Karafiát Josef [142]
Krejčí Jindřich [113]
Lácha Ondřej [113]
Proks Zdeněk [113]
Manager team1:49.16
1:47.47
3:36.63 110
14.Hájek Filip [210]
Kuděj Viktor [210]
Otruba Lukáš [210]
Růžička Václav [113]
KAPPA1:50.39
1:48.03
3:38.42 104
15.Bluma Michal [113]
Křivánek Tomáš [113]
Matějka Roman [113]
Mráz Pavel [113]
Zatím B1:47.37
1:52.19
3:39.56 98
16.Hajdučík Miroslav
Daneš Ondřej
Prause Aleš
Polák Libor
TRITON DM1:50.72
1:49.32
3:40.04 92
17.Kedršt Jan [166]
Klausner Filip [166]
Reischig Jiří [166]
Tuček Milan [166]
Tragéd1:55.74
1:57.11
3:52.85 86
18.Doležal Petr
Hnulík Michal
Prokop Jan
Tomečková Kateřina
Jiskra HB B1:55.35
2:07.80
4:03.15 80
19.Nečas David
Langmayer Jakub
Loukotová Zuzana
Hájek Martin
Hájos junior3:14.36
2:09.39
5:23.75
20.Marek Jan [222]
Moravec Jakub [222]
Kylar Aleš
Šlesingr Michael [222]
LET-GUN Letohrad M

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

FREE Litovelská jízda 2013

větší video