mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ČP raftů Roudnice - slalom - Roudnice [ 31.08.19 ]

R4 muži - 31.08.19

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.Hric Michal [73]
Hric Vítězslav [74]
Kabrhel Václav [83]
Pospíšil Jaroslav [73]
TRZUBR138.81
138
0
0
138.81
138.00
138.00 350
2.Pražan Milan [81]
Proks Jakub [84]
Sehnal Štěpán [85]
Tomek Lukáš [87]
RK Troja134.51
134.91
10
10
144.51
144.91
144.51 322
3.Daněk Aleš [79]
Havlíček Jan [82]
Pinkava Ondřej [77]
Šťastný Jan [70]
TR HIKO137.47
132.62
10
15
147.47
147.62
147.47 301
4.Benhák Jiří [56]
Krechler Miroslav [52]
Šimánek Robert [73]
Tomek Petr [68]
Ježek Team156.4
149.4
25
5
181.40
154.40
154.40 287
5.Irain Jiří [81]
Jelínek Filip [96]
Šantora Jan [83]
Švadlena Václav [85]
PRSI Team155.66
149.56
60
5
215.66
154.56
154.56 277
6.Kylar Aleš [97]
Marek Jan [98]
Moravec Jakub [99]
Šlesingr Michael [00]
LET-GUN Letohrad M163.07
146.98
60
15
223.07
161.98
161.98 266
7.Blanář Jindřich [93]
Chrenka Vojtěch [91]
Martinka Antonín [93]
Martinka Tomáš [93]
Raft klub Hodonín144.45
153.94
20
10
164.45
163.94
163.94 256
8.Hájek Martin [64]
Svačina Pavel [73]
Svačina Petr [73]
Vávra Jan [76]
Hájos Racing Team149.6
161.6
15
10
164.60
171.60
164.60 245
9.Ando Shogo [0]
Kosuke Toshinga
Nakano Akira [0]
Tsujita Joji [0]
Japan raft team150.44
150.61
20
15
170.44
165.61
165.61
10.Boček Zdeněk [75]
Kolátor Michal [77]
Putzer Pavel [67]
Putzer Petr [66]
Kaplice A171.97
168.61
10
10
181.97
178.61
178.61 235
11.Hnulík Michal [88]
Prokop Jan [96]
Vondráček Vít [90]
Žák Petr [95]
Jiskra HB160.24
161.96
75
20
235.24
181.96
181.96 224
12.168.78
159.45
60
30
228.78
189.45
189.45
13.Cuc Michal [77]
Peška Libor [87]
Šmoldas Michal [98]
Zapletal Vojtěch [98]
HANACE rafters140.93
151.38
115
40
255.93
191.38
191.38 214
14.Lukyantsev Ilya
Ananev Vladimir
Kazanskiy Vladimir
Zhuravlev Nikita
Russia raft team164.74
159.27
120
35
284.74
194.27
194.27
15.Fuchs Martin [71]
Karafiát Josef [60]
Krejčí Jindřich [71]
Proks Zdeněk [54]
Manager team179.59
175.25
70
20
249.59
195.25
195.25 203
16.Hájek Filip [68]
Kuděj Viktor [63]
Otruba Lukáš [64]
Růžička Václav [75]
KAPPA200.4
191.37
75
5
275.40
196.37
196.37 193
17.Irain Jiří [55]
Kysela František [80]
Lerner Luděk [60]
Procházka Martin [78]
MB Team205.32
177.1
30
25
235.32
202.10
202.10 182
18.Kořínek Vilém [99]
Šotola Karel [97]
Štercl Vítek [99]
Walter Jakub [98]
RK Troja Junioři176.11
166.01
80
85
256.11
251.01
251.01 172
19.Kedršt Jan [49]
Klausner Filip [75]
Reischig Jiří [76]
Tuček Milan [48]
Tragéd217.14
223.57
35
35
252.14
258.57
252.14 161
20.Doležal Petr [01]
Koclířová Adéla [98]
Švec Vojtěch [03]
Tomečková Kateřina [79]
Jiskra HB B292.4
290.85
225
80
517.40
370.85
370.85 151
21.Hale Simon 66
Higgins Ossie 74
McNulty Patric 73
Snapper Woody 01
HPPCC Rafting230.36
235.52
185
145
415.36
380.52
380.52
22.Činčera Pavel [69]
Cundrla Jaroslav 78
Kešner Igor [77]
Kocek Jaroslav [62]
Hastrman193.2
176.32
270
225
463.20
401.32
401.32 140
23.Jarolímek Otto [61]
Kozderka Pavel [85]
Kvíčala Čestmír [70]
Válek Jiří [81]
Polpur Turnov0
0
999
999
DNS
DNS
999.00

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Lipno SkiCamp 2014 - závod

větší video