mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ROHOZEC RAFTING CUP - SLALOM - České Vrbné [ 07.09.19 ]

R4 muži - 07.09.19

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.Pražan Milan [81]
Proks Jakub [84]
Sehnal Štěpán [85]
Tomek Lukáš [87]
RK Troja109.06
107.72
5
0
114.06
107.72
107.72 350
2.Hric Michal [73]
Hric Vítězslav [74]
Kabrhel Václav [83]
Pospíšil Jaroslav [73]
TRZUBR108.36
112.14
5
0
113.36
112.14
112.14 322
3.Kylar Aleš [97]
Marek Jan [98]
Moravec Jakub [99]
Šlesingr Michael [00]
LET-GUN Letohrad M129.56
111.06
60
5
189.56
116.06
116.06 301
4.Irain Jiří [81]
Jelínek Filip [96]
Šantora Jan [83]
Švadlena Václav [85]
PRSI Team126.18
118.02
20
0
146.18
118.02
118.02 287
5.Benhák Jiří [56]
Krechler Miroslav [52]
Šimánek Robert [73]
Tomek Petr [68]
Ježek Team136.12
126.42
60
0
196.12
126.42
126.42 277
6.Černý Michal [94]
Havlíček Ondřej [88]
Hnulík Michal [88]
Vondráček Vít [90]
Jiskra HB124.59
117.23
60
10
184.59
127.23
127.23 266
7.Hájek Martin [64]
Svačina Pavel [73]
Svačina Petr [73]
Vávra Jan [76]
Hájos Racing Team Masters129.63
122.41
10
5
139.63
127.41
127.41 256
8.Peška Libor [87]
Přikryl Vojtěch [96]
Šmoldas Michal [98]
Zapletal Vojtěch [98]
HANACE rafters127.78
127.33
0
5
127.78
132.33
127.78 245
9.Kristek Václav []
Šotola Karel [97]
Štercl Vítek [99]
Walter Jakub [98]
RK Troja Junioři125.66
138.62
5
5
130.66
143.62
130.66 235
10.Kasak Miroslav [72]
Orocky Rado [0]
Petrovic Milan [0]
Samsely Martin [0]
RK Fortuna BA144.02
135.47
10
5
154.02
140.47
140.47
11.Bluma Michal [70]
Křivánek Tomáš [66]
Matějka Roman [73]
Mráz Pavel [76]
Zatím B140.65
137.78
0
105
140.65
242.78
140.65 224
12.Irain Jiří [55]
Kysela František [80]
Lerner Luděk [60]
Procházka Martin [78]
MB Team139.13
139.8
5
5
144.13
144.80
144.13 214
13.Koblížek Daniel [00]
Nachtigal Richard [00]
Skořepa Vojtěch [99]
Švagr Rostislav [00]
AC Rafting Team Bula 2144.69
145.6
170
5
314.69
150.60
150.60 203
14.Daneš Ondřej [77]
Hajducik Miroslav [62]
Polák Libor [67]
Prause Aleš [54]
Triton EM168.67
144.11
5
10
173.67
154.11
154.11 193
15.Otruba Lukáš [66]
Hájek Filip [68]
Kuděj Viktor [00]
Růžička Vašek [75]
Kappa154.42
151.82
115
5
269.42
156.82
156.82 182
16.Boček Zdeněk [75]
Putzer Pavel [67]
Putzer Petr [66]
Veber Jan [71]
Kaplice A154.46
152.11
100
5
254.46
157.11
157.11 172
17.Karafiát Josef [60]
Krejčí Jindřich [71]
Lácha Ondřej [83]
Proks Zdeněk [54]
Manager team144.41
145.54
100
15
244.41
160.54
160.54 161
18.Blanář Jindřich [93]
Chrenka Vojtěch [91]
Martinka Antonín [93]
Martinka Tomáš [93]
Raft klub Hodonín116.79
140.07
50
60
166.79
200.07
166.79 151
19.Kedršt Jan [49]
Klausner Filip [75]
Reischig Jiří [76]
Tuček Milan [48]
Tragéd171.58
180.13
15
50
186.58
230.13
186.58 140
20.Bůžek Michal [02]
Milec David Oldřich [96]
Mrkos Jan [89]
Mrkos Jonáš [04]
skauti220.88
176.38
310
15
530.88
191.38
191.38 133
21.Horvath Brano [0]
Kvetak Rastislav [0]
Misun Lubos [0]
Palkovic Martin [0]
Desperados BA149.25
144.88
65
60
214.25
204.88
204.88
22.Cundrla Jaroslav [78]
Drastich Pavel [02]
Raděj Aleš [72]
Ručka Vítězslav [02]
Yes muži171.32
163.95
70
110
241.32
273.95
241.32 126
23.Antalík Denis [96]
Gajtková Barbora [0]
Hoferová Sabi [0]
Kebísková Monika [0]
Denisove dievčatá172.18
175.84
210
70
382.18
245.84
245.84
24.Housa - Aleš [79]
Hucl - Radim [74]
Sýkora - Jan [75]
Štochl - Jakub [78]
Katamarán0
0
999
999
DNS
DNS
999.00

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Lipno SkiCamp 2014 - trénink

větší video