mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ROHOZEC RAFTING CUP - SPRINT - České Vrbné [ 07.09.19 ]

R4 muži - 07.09.19

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.Pražan Milan [81]
Proks Jakub [84]
Sehnal Štěpán [85]
Tomek Lukáš [87]
RK Troja47.78
48.06
1:35.84 200
2.Irain Jiří [81]
Jelínek Filip [96]
Šantora Jan [83]
Švadlena Václav [85]
PRSI Team48.53
49.29
1:37.82 184
3.Hric Michal [73]
Hric Vítězslav [74]
Kabrhel Václav [83]
Pospíšil Jaroslav [73]
TRZUBR48.65
49.72
1:38.37 172
4.Peška Libor [87]
Přikryl Vojtěch [96]
Šmoldas Michal [98]
Zapletal Vojtěch [98]
HANACE rafters49.19
50.13
1:39.32 164
5.Blanář Jindřich [93]
Chrenka Vojtěch [91]
Martinka Antonín [93]
Martinka Tomáš [93]
Raft klub Hodonín50.14
50.43
1:40.57 158
6.Kristek Václav []
Šotola Karel [97]
Štercl Vítek [99]
Walter Jakub [98]
RK Troja Junioři51.24
51.43
1:42.67 152
7.Benhák Jiří [56]
Krechler Miroslav [52]
Šimánek Robert [73]
Tomek Petr [68]
Ježek Team51.89
52.42
1:44.31 146
8.Koblížek Daniel [00]
Nachtigal Richard [00]
Skořepa Vojtěch [99]
Švagr Rostislav [00]
AC Rafting Team Bula 252.49
51.88
1:44.37 140
9.Černý Michal [94]
Havlíček Ondřej [88]
Hnulík Michal [88]
Vondráček Vít [90]
Jiskra HB53.21
51.53
1:44.74 134
10.Irain Jiří [55]
Kysela František [80]
Lerner Luděk [60]
Procházka Martin [78]
MB Team53.34
52.58
1:45.92 128
11.Boček Zdeněk [75]
Putzer Pavel [67]
Putzer Petr [66]
Veber Jan [71]
Kaplice A54.14
53.42
1:47.56 122
12.Kasak Miroslav [72]
Orocky Rado [0]
Petrovic Milan [0]
Samsely Martin [0]
RK Fortuna BA54.74
54.17
1:48.91 116
13.Otruba Lukáš [66]
Hájek Filip [68]
Kuděj Viktor [00]
Růžička Vašek [75]
Kappa53.39
56.68
1:50.07 110
14.Horvath Brano [0]
Kvetak Rastislav [0]
Misun Lubos [0]
Palkovic Martin [0]
Desperados BA56.27
55.89
1:52.16 104
15.Cundrla Jaroslav [78]
Drastich Pavel [02]
Raděj Aleš [72]
Ručka Vítězslav [02]
Yes muži55.65
57.22
1:52.87 98
16.Daneš Ondřej [77]
Hajducik Miroslav [62]
Polák Libor [67]
Prause Aleš [54]
Triton EM55.51
57.83
1:53.34 92
17.Bluma Michal [70]
Křivánek Tomáš [66]
Matějka Roman [73]
Mráz Pavel [76]
Zatím B57.21
56.60
1:53.81 86
18.Antalík Denis [96]
Gajtková Barbora [0]
Hoferová Sabi [0]
Kebísková Monika [0]
Denisove dievčatá56.10
58.57
1:54.67 80
19.Kedršt Jan [49]
Klausner Filip [75]
Reischig Jiří [76]
Tuček Milan [48]
Tragéd59.19
1:02.96
2:02.15 76
20.Bůžek Michal [02]
Milec David Oldřich [96]
Mrkos Jan [89]
Mrkos Jonáš [04]
skauti1:06.61
1:00.74
2:07.35 72
21.Housa - Aleš [79]
Hucl - Radim [74]
Sýkora - Jan [75]
Štochl - Jakub [78]
Katamarán16:39.00
16:39.00
33:18.00
22.Kylar Aleš [97]
Marek Jan [98]
Moravec Jakub [99]
Šlesingr Michael [00]
LET-GUN Letohrad M16:39.00
16:39.00
33:18.00
23.Karafiát Josef [60]
Krejčí Jindřich [71]
Lácha Ondřej [83]
Proks Zdeněk [54]
Manager team16:39.00
16:39.00
33:18.00
24.Hájek Martin [64]
Svačina Pavel [73]
Svačina Petr [73]
Vávra Jan [76]
Hájos Racing Team Masters16:39.00
16:39.00
33:18.00

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

MTB Transbrody 2013

větší video