mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

1. Český pohár ve sprintu - Roudnice nad Labem [ 06.06.20 ]

C1M - 06.06.20

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.52028SLANINA Vladimír1994MTL.Žatec 00:47.05
00:47.55
47.55 75189
2.57071ROLENC Ondřej1991MTPardub. 00:48.01
00:48.14
48.14 68177
3.103047RYGEL Marek1989MTKK Brno 00:48.63
00:48.52
48.52 62 81
4.24001NOVOSAD Lukáš1976VM1Č.Kruml. 00:48.19
00:49.09
49.09 57165
5.30044VANĚK Matěj2004DM2VS Tábor 00:48.72
00:49.49
49.49 53153
6.24012HALEŠ Antonín19921Č.Kruml. 00:48.50
00:49.52
49.52 49141
7.185007RAŠNER Karel2004DM1Postřelm 00:49.14
00:49.54
49.54 46 69
8.119213KRISTEK Václav19961Olomouc 00:48.80
00:49.97
49.97 43 57
9.64021SUCHÁNEK Daniel19931Vys.Mýto 00:49.85
00:49.74
49.74 40129
10.119139KRATOCHVÍL Martin2003DS2Olomouc 00:50.56
00:49.81
49.81 37 45
11.24032ŠVADLENA Václav1985VM1Č.Kruml. 00:51.67
00:49.91
49.91 35117
12.24043NOVÁK Martin19911Č.Kruml. 00:50.17
00:49.92
49.92 33105
13.60047BEIER Matouš2004DM1Trutnov 00:51.13
00:50.51
50.51 31 93
14.24033KLÍMA Vojtěch2002DS1Č.Kruml. 00:51.06
00:50.73
50.73 29 81
15.116095SALAJ František2004DM1Litovel 00:51.34
00:54.45
51.34 27 33
16.57005RUFFER Matěj1999U231Pardub. 00:51.53
00:52.50
51.53 25 69
17.57047ŠŤASTNÝ Jan1970V2Pardub. 00:53.91
00:51.99
51.99 23 57
18.57059UNCAJTÍK Lukáš1984VM3Pardub. 00:52.68
00:52.29
52.29 21 51
19.24015SKOŘEPA Vojtěch1999U231Č.Kruml. 00:52.95
00:52.98
52.95 19 45
20.1018JELÍNEK Šimon19942Boh.Pha 00:55.37
00:53.28
53.28 17 39
21.116088ŠMAKAL Petr2003DS2Litovel 00:53.99
00:54.57
53.99 15 27
22.57054VESELÝ Ondřej2004DM2Pardub. 00:54.07
00:55.40
54.07 14 33
23.1128MORNŠTEJN Roman1969V2Boh.Pha 00:56.20
00:54.46
54.46 13 27
24.60051MÍL Jakub2003DS2Trutnov 00:55.73
00:54.72
54.72 12 21
25.116094PAPULA Jan2005DM3Litovel 00:54.73
00:56.88
54.73 11 21
26.60054BEIER Alva2005DM3Trutnov 00:54.76
00:55.41
54.76 10 15
27.57075ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj2005DM2Pardub. 00:54.98
01:05.71
54.98 9 9
28.24061ŠTUDLAR Patrik1999U232Č.Kruml. 00:56.08
00:55.01
55.01 8 3
29.116098GEPRT David2005DM3Litovel 00:58.91
00:56.05
56.05 7 15
30.64033ŠILAR Jakub19872Vys.Mýto 00:56.22
00:56.09
56.09 6 2
31.132020HENDRYCH Tomáš2000U232Val.Mez. 00:56.45
DNF
5 9
32.1061CHLOUBA Luboš1959VSBoh.Pha 00:57.59
00:56.75
56.75 4 1
33.116097VODÁK Norbert2004DM3Litovel 00:57.42
00:58.57
57.42 3 8
34.119173KOSÍK Dan2004DM3Olomouc 00:57.88
00:58.84
57.88 2 7
35.103034REŽŇÁK Ladislav1966V2KK Brno 00:58.88
00:57.91
57.91 1 6
36.116009HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav1963VS3Litovel 00:58.96
01:03.32
58.96 5
37.116086STRATIL Filip2006ZS3Litovel 01:26.61
01:00.35
60.35 4
38.119191MALÝ Vojtěch2006ZS3Olomouc 01:02.16
01:00.60
60.60 3
39.57086PLÁŠIL Hynek2006ZS3Pardub. 01:01.67
01:01.09
61.09
40.119182NOVÁK Tobiáš2008ZMOlomouc 01:13.81
01:13.20
73.20 2
41.119218KUTÍN Filip2007ZSOlomouc 01:13.48
01:14.50
73.48 1
42.119209ŠTÝBNAR Matěj2009ZMOlomouc 01:14.39
01:15.64
74.39
43.119214MADĚRKA Tobiáš2009ZMOlomouc DNF
01:24.89
44.57087FENCL Jáchym2003DS2Pardub. DNS
DNS

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bahňák 2014

větší video