mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

11. Český pohár ve sprintu + ECA CUP + MČR +7. ČPJ - České Vrbné [ 05.09.21 ]

C1M - 05.09.21

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.52028SLANINA Vladimír1994MTL.Žatec 00:48.55
00:47.35
47.35 75171
2.57071ROLENC Ondřej1991MTPardub. 00:50.16
00:47.77
47.77 68159
3.24012HALEŠ Antonín19921Č.Kruml. 00:48.17
00:48.17
48.17 62147
4.119139KRATOCHVÍL Martin2003DS1Olomouc 00:49.28
00:48.78
48.78 57122
5.103047RYGEL Marek1989MTKK Brno 00:47.70
00:48.84
48.84 53110
6.119213KRISTEK Václav19961Olomouc 00:49.31
00:49.03
49.03 49 98
7.119159JANŮ Filip2002U232Olomouc 00:50.45
00:49.08
49.08 46 86
8.A128MÜLLER Jonah2002U239Switzerland 00:50.59
00:50.20
50.20
9.30044VANĚK Matěj2004DS1VS Tábor 00:47.62
01:14.01
74.01 43135
10.116095SALAJ František2004DS1Litovel 00:50.76
00:49.60
49.60 40 74
11.185007RAŠNER Karel2004DS1Postřelm 00:49.90
00:55.62
49.90 37 62
12.24015SKOŘEPA Vojtěch1999U231Č.Kruml. 00:50.68
00:52.02
50.68 35123
13.64021SUCHÁNEK Daniel19931Vys.Mýto 00:51.35
00:50.83
50.83 33111
14.24043NOVÁK Martin19911Č.Kruml. 00:52.39
00:51.76
51.76 31 99
15.60047BEIER Matouš2004DS1Trutnov 00:51.80
00:57.90
51.80 29 87
16.57054VESELÝ Ondřej2004DS1Pardub. 00:55.48
00:52.96
52.96 27 75
16.116088ŠMAKAL Petr2003DS2Litovel 00:53.39
00:52.96
52.96 25 56
18.60051MÍL Jakub2003DS2Trutnov 00:55.37
00:53.36
53.36 23 63
19.60054BEIER Alva2005DM2Trutnov 00:53.37
00:54.45
53.37 21 51
20.112030RUBINT Martin19902Kroměříž 00:53.68
00:53.40
53.40 19 50
21.57075ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj2005DM2Pardub. 00:53.71
00:55.80
53.71 17 45
22.24006ONDŘICH Adam2004DS2Č.Kruml. 00:56.68
00:53.76
53.76 15 39
23.26001MÍKA Hynek2006DM3Soběslav 00:53.81
00:54.16
53.81 14 33
24.24032ŠVADLENA Václav1985VM1Č.Kruml. 00:55.68
00:53.96
53.96 13 27
25.24061ŠTUDLAR Patrik1999U232Č.Kruml. 00:54.69
00:54.20
54.20 12 21
26.1018JELÍNEK Šimon19942Boh.Pha 00:54.65
00:54.96
54.65 11 15
27.57086PLÁŠIL Hynek2006DM3Pardub. 00:57.55
00:55.40
55.40 10 9
28.119173KOSÍK Dan2004DS2Olomouc 00:56.27
00:55.54
55.54 9 44
29.132020HENDRYCH Tomáš2000U232Val.Mez. 00:57.22
00:55.65
55.65 8 38
30.59016HAJSKÝ Stanislav1969VSemily 00:55.87
00:56.47
55.87 7 3
31.64040KVAPIL Ondřej2007ZS2Vys.Mýto 00:56.44
00:56.53
56.44 6 2
32.119191MALÝ Vojtěch2006DM2Olomouc 00:57.09
00:58.99
57.09 5 32
33.116009HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav1963VS3Litovel 00:57.30
DNS
4 26
34.116094PAPULA Jan2005DM2Litovel 01:10.62
00:57.75
57.75 3 20
35.116097VODÁK Norbert2004DS3Litovel 01:11.52
00:58.16
58.16 2 14
36.116049ŠOTOLA Karel19972Litovel 01:13.26
00:58.20
58.20 1 8
37.116086STRATIL Filip2006DM3Litovel 01:10.33
00:58.55
58.55 7
38.119189RETEK Václav2007ZS2Olomouc 01:01.26
00:58.79
58.79 6
39.103034REŽŇÁK Ladislav1966VS3KK Brno 01:00.91
00:59.38
59.38 5
40.116084ČAMEK David2006DM3Litovel 01:00.58
01:03.75
60.58 4
41.64033ŠILAR Jakub19872Vys.Mýto 01:02.64
01:00.87
60.87 1
42.57132SLEZÁK Adam2006DM3Pardub. 01:01.47
01:09.41
61.47
43.119180STŘÍLKA Richard2006DM3Olomouc 01:01.60
01:33.89
61.60 3
44.119218KUTÍN Filip2007ZS3Olomouc 01:19.69
01:05.64
65.64 2
45.116111TRNKA Tobiáš2007ZS3Litovel 01:07.40
01:11.39
67.40 1
46.A143ZONJIC Jadran19969Koncar DNS
DNS
47.A141OBADIC Luka19969Koncar DNS
DNS
48.A142TOLIC Ivan19969Koncar DNS
DNS
49.57099RUFFER Jakub2007ZS3Pardub. DNS
DNS
50.116098GEPRT David2005DM2Litovel DNS
DNS

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bahňák 2014

větší video