12. ČP ve sjezdu – sprint - České Vrbné [ 30.08.15 ]
C1M - 30.08.15
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 52028 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | U23 | MT | L.Žatec | 00:52.75 00:50.59 | 50.59 | 60 | 123 | |
2. | 24012 | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | U23 | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:53.13 00:51.54 | 51.54 | 53 | 111 | |
3. | 132053 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | U23 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 00:52.18 00:52.00 | 52.00 | 47 | 63 | |
4. | 24001 | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | VM | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53.11 00:53.23 | 53.11 | 42 | 99 | |
5. | 57071 | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 00:53.65 01:12.55 | 53.65 | 38 | 87 | ||
6. | 57069 | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | VM | 1 | Pardub. | 00:54.75 00:59.45 | 54.75 | 34 | 75 | |
7. | 64038 | JÍLEK Jan | 1993 | U23 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 00:56.47 00:55.42 | 55.42 | 31 | 63 | |
8. | 24043 | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:55.83 01:00.11 | 55.83 | 28 | 51 | ||
9. | 57047 | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | V | 1 | Pardub. | 00:58.60 00:55.96 | 55.96 | 25 | 39 | |
10. | 24006 | KLÍMA Jan | 1998 | DS | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:56.61 00:58.31 | 56.61 | 22 | 27 | |
11. | 116049 | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | DS | 1 | Litovel | 00:56.76 00:57.62 | 56.76 | 20 | 51 | |
12. | 116061 | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | DS | 1 | Litovel | 01:13.85 00:56.79 | 56.79 | 18 | 39 | |
13. | 24032 | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:57.66 00:58.60 | 57.66 | 16 | 21 | ||
14. | 24031 | JIRKA David | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:57.79 00:57.85 | 57.79 | 14 | 15 | ||
15. | 105019 | MALACH Tobiáš | 1989 | 1 | Tesla Bo | 01:00.14 00:59.27 | 59.27 | 12 | 27 | ||
16. | 57081 | ŽENKA Martin | 2000 | DM | 3 | Pardub. | 01:03.95 00:59.45 | 59.45 | 10 | 9 | |
17. | 24015 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | DM | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:02.10 01:00.19 | 60.19 | 9 | 3 | |
18. | 108033 | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | U23 | 1 | VSDK | 01:02.81 01:05.75 | 62.81 | 8 | 15 | |
19. | 116009 | HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | V | 3 | Litovel | 01:02.92 DNS-A | 7 | 3 | ||
20. | 57080 | ŽENKA Ondra | 2000 | DM | 3 | Pardub. | 01:04.52 DNF | 6 | 2 | ||
21. | 103034 | REŽŇÁK Ladislav | 1966 | V | 3 | KK Brno | 01:05.86 01:06.37 | 65.86 | 5 | 2 | |
22. | 57005 | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | DM | 3 | Pardub. | 01:08.81 01:13.31 | 68.81 | 4 | 1 | |
23. | 129014 | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | DS | 3 | Šumperk | 01:13.76 01:10.99 | 70.99 | 3 | 1 | |
24. | 57013 | NOVÁK Kuba | 2001 | ZS | Pardub. | 01:16.96 01:31.38 | 76.96 | 2 | |||
25. | 108045 | VESELÝ Petr | 1976 | VM | 2 | VSDK | DNS-A DNS-A | ||||
26. | 119020 | LISICKÝ David | 1981 | Olomouc | DNS-A DNS-A | ||||||
27. | 57059 | UNCAJTÍK Lukáš | 1984 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS-A DNS-A |