4. ECA CUP ve sprintu + nominační závod senioři na MS - Roudnice nad Labem [ 23.08.17 ]
K1Z - 23.08.17
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 39013 | PAĎOUROVÁ Klára | 1994 | U23 | MT | Loko Plz | 00:48.21 00:47.84 | 47.84 | |||
2. | 103007 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | U23 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:49.15 00:48.23 | 48.23 | |||
3. | 103016 | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | DM | 1 | KK Brno | 00:49.50 00:48.51 | 48.51 | |||
4. | 116082 | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | DS | 1 | Litovel | 00:50.25 00:49.28 | 49.28 | |||
5. | 24017 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | DS | MT | Č.Kruml. | 00:50.61 00:49.39 | 49.39 | |||
6. | 119090 | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | DS | 2 | Olomouc | 00:51.76 00:49.56 | 49.56 | |||
7. | A19 | BRONDEL CANDICE | FRA/VIENNE | 00:49.46 00:49.87 | 49.87 | ||||||
8. | 1115 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | DM | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:50.54 00:51.03 | 51.03 | |||
9. | 132034 | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | U23 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 00:50.39 00:53.02 | 53.02 | |||
10. | A18 | VALDENAIRE MATHILDE | U23 | FRA/GERARDMER | 00:50.98 00:53.22 | 53.22 | |||||
11. | A15 | DREIER VALENTINA | AUT | 00:52.22 00:50.67 | 50.67 | ||||||
12. | 116072 | ČAPÁKOVÁ Eliška | 1995 | U23 | 1 | Litovel | 00:54.52 00:50.95 | 50.95 | |||
13. | 30043 | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | DM | 2 | VS Tábor | 00:54.26 00:51.38 | 51.38 | |||
14. | 24034 | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | DS | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:50.93 00:51.53 | 51.53 | |||
15. | 119053 | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | ZS | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53.11 00:52.72 | 52.72 | |||
16. | 103024 | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | DS | 1 | KK Brno | DNF 00:53.35 | ||||
17. | 26018 | KOLIHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | ZS | 2 | Soběslav | 00:57.66 00:53.91 | 53.91 | |||
18. | A21 | FAVERIO ALESSIA | USA | 00:53.64 00:53.98 | 53.98 | ||||||
19. | A20 | SOUCHEYRE CHARLOTTE | FRA/NANTES | 00:52.99 00:54.76 | 54.76 | ||||||
20. | A16 | HUSSON COLINE | U16 | FRA/GERARDMER | 00:56.15 00:55.21 | 55.21 | |||||
21. | 11023 | BÁČOVÁ Michaela | 1998 | U23 | 2 | KK Brand | 00:54.18 00:56.01 | 56.01 | |||
22. | 103009 | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | DM | 2 | KK Brno | 00:58.37 00:56.95 | 56.95 | |||
23. | 11044 | ŠTIBRÁNYI Kateřina | 2000 | DS | 3 | KK Brand | 00:56.71 00:57.71 | 57.71 | |||
24. | 116081 | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | DS | 1 | Litovel | 00:54.54 00:57.88 | 57.88 | |||
25. | 24024 | NOVOSADOVÁ Kristina | 2004 | ZS | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:57.10 00:59.40 | 59.40 | |||
26. | 24009 | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | ZS | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:59.44 01:00.16 | 60.16 | |||
27. | 119064 | KNEBLOVÁ Klára | 2005 | ZM | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57.79 01:00.29 | 60.29 | |||
28. | 119145 | HEINZOVÁ Bára | 2003 | ZS | 3 | Olomouc | 01:01.12 01:00.52 | 60.52 | |||
29. | 26019 | BOČÁNKOVÁ Jana | 2003 | ZS | 2 | Soběslav | 01:22.32 01:00.67 | 60.67 | |||
30. | 133047 | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | DM | 2 | SKVeselí | 00:56.37 01:01.28 | 61.28 | |||
31. | A17 | NICOT ELISE | U16 | FRA/GERARDMER | 01:01.87 01:01.36 | 61.36 | |||||
32. | 24030 | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | U23 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:54.54 01:01.96 | 61.96 | |||
33. | 119157 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | ZS | 2 | Olomouc | 00:57.92 01:04.14 | 64.14 | |||
34. | 116080 | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | DS | 3 | Litovel | 00:57.83 01:05.49 | 65.49 | |||
35. | 24059 | KLEINOVÁ Štěpánka | 2005 | ZM | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:07.40 01:12.21 | 72.21 | |||
36. | 119137 | JANŮ Veronika | 2005 | ZM | 3 | Olomouc | 01:10.35 01:35.41 | 95.41 | |||
37. | 119127 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára | 2005 | ZM | 3 | Olomouc | DNS DNS |