4. ČP v raftingu - Roudnice nad Labem [ 16.09.06 - 17.09.06 ]
R4 muži - slalom - 16.09.06
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | cas | body | vysledek | vysledek | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hric Vítězslav Hric Michal Mrůzek David Pospíšil Jaroslav | 74 73 73 73 | 1 | WD WC | 94.08 93.59 | 5 0 | 99.08 93.59 | 93.59 | 300 | ||||
2. | Hájek Miroslav Svačina Pavel Svačina Petr Hájek Martin | 75 73 73 64 | 1 | STAN HAJOS RACING TEAM | 99.23 99.07 | 5 0 | 104.23 99.07 | 99.07 | 264 | ||||
3. | Krechler Miroslav Tomek Petr Šimánek Robert Benhák Jiří | 52 68 73 56 | 2 | JEŽEK TEAM | 101.25 98.99 | 0 10 | 101.25 108.99 | 101.25 | 237 | ||||
4. | Páša Jiří Křivánek Tomáš Kozel Jan Chaloupek Libor | 78 66 75 79 | 1 | TROJA 125 | 103.33 100.87 | 10 5 | 113.33 105.87 | 105.87 | 216 | ||||
5. | Znamenáček Milan Pražan Milan Šenk Marek Bluma Michal | 71 81 74 70 | 1 | RK Troja | 102.22 101.06 | 5 5 | 107.22 106.06 | 106.06 | 207 | ||||
6. | Irain Jiří Kysela František Kolátor Michal Mornštejn Roman | 55 80 77 69 | 1 | MB TEAM "2" | 109.45 101.87 | 20 5 | 129.45 106.87 | 106.87 | 198 | ||||
7. | Schneider Martin Kluganost Vít Pecháček Michal Pecháček Tomáš | 74 76 76 74 | 1 | GEORGIA X | 110.11 108.12 | 0 0 | 110.11 108.12 | 108.12 | 189 | ||||
8. | Procházka Martin Rosenberg Pavel Šantora Jan Irain Jiří | 78 79 83 81 | 1 | PRŠI TEAM | 109.25 103.4 | 5 5 | 114.25 108.40 | 108.40 | 180 | ||||
9. | Polák Libor Plavjaniková Petra Šárka Jan Krejčí Jindřich | 67 80 75 71 | 2 | STAN P.R. TEAM "B" | 120 110.54 | 55 0 | 175.00 110.54 | 110.54 | 171 | ||||
10. | Lisický David Vlček Jan Procházková Pavla Šamánek Pavel | 81 81 83 72 | 1 | WD OO 2 | 109.74 106.74 | 5 5 | 114.74 111.74 | 111.74 | 162 | ||||
11. | Putzer Petr Putzer Pavel Kostka Jiří Grofek Jan | 66 67 81 70 | 2 | Kaplice A | 109.74 120.41 | 5 65 | 114.74 185.41 | 114.74 | 153 | ||||
12. | Vaněček Tomáš Saiko Tomáš Saiko Michal Peška Libor | 86 86 84 87 | 1 | MS-COMPOSITE A | 106.78 105.04 | 15 15 | 121.78 120.04 | 120.04 | 144 | ||||
13. | Čáp Richard Sládek Tomáš Janů Petr Peterková Hana | 81 90 87 87 | 2 | KAPLICE B | 109.65 111.99 | 15 10 | 124.65 121.99 | 121.99 | 135 | ||||
14. | Jarolímek Otta Matějec Jiří Válek Jiří Kozderka Pavel | 61 68 81 85 | 2 | CAMPUS TURNOV | 125.82 117.88 | 10 5 | 135.82 122.88 | 122.88 | 126 | ||||
15. | Lerener Luděk Urban Václav Kliment David Panenka Petr Dvořák Martin | 60 53 78 | 2 | WWS CLUB PRAHA | 113.86 111.49 | 10 70 | 123.86 181.49 | 123.86 | 117 | ||||
16. | Bartoš Jiří Bartoš Vít Brzobohatý David Housa Aleš | 75 79 79 78 | 2 | KATAMARÁN V.K. | 117.28 126.36 | 115 0 | 232.28 126.36 | 126.36 | 108 | ||||
17. | Musil Filip Holub Jakub Litt Pavel Trescher Jan | 77 89 88 88 | 3 | KAPLICE C | 125.07 122.19 | 5 15 | 130.07 137.19 | 130.07 | 99 | ||||
18. | Šubrt Pavel Kollin Jan Kocman David Kocman Roman | 85 86 88 85 | 3 | GEORGIA SPORT RAFTTEAM | 116.16 115.23 | 60 15 | 176.16 130.23 | 130.23 | 90 | ||||
19. | Netopil Zbyněk Herzán Zdeněk Bauerová Lenka Bozděch Zdeněk | 60 60 84 70 | 1 | WD BAŇOS 2 | 125.97 133.37 | 65 0 | 190.97 133.37 | 133.37 | 84 | ||||
20. | Rulf Jan Kučera Vladislav Petrášek David Hájek Jan | 75 74 75 74 | 2 | GEORGIA TIMUŘI | 129.49 119.34 | 5 15 | 134.49 134.34 | 134.34 | 78 | ||||
21. | Málek Pavel Hošek Martin Hurt Štěpán Maděra Martin | 71 85 85 88 | 3 | MB1 | 123.09 128.61 | 15 20 | 138.09 148.61 | 138.09 | 72 | ||||
22. | Světlík Zdeněk Vlk Stanislav Kivaň Michal Uhlíř Zdeněk | 63 74 75 78 | 2 | SK FORTUNA KOLÍN A | 122.6 123.57 | 25 15 | 147.60 138.57 | 138.57 | 66 | ||||
23. | Matějka Roman Matějka Tomáš Navrátil David Páša Miroslav Horník Zdeněk | 73 77 79 79 79 | 3 | E.T. V síti | 132.36 123.57 | 40 25 | 172.36 148.57 | 148.57 | 60 | ||||
24. | Štěpánek Matěj Velínský Jiří Hnulík Michal Havlíček Ondřej | 88 89 88 88 | 3 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod Starš | 155.68 119.43 | 105 30 | 260.68 149.43 | 149.43 | 54 | ||||
25. | Blaščík Milan Krejčí Radek Litera Tomáš Blaščík Adam | 66 87 88 90 | 4 | SK FORTUNA KOLÍN B | 141.66 134.68 | 30 75 | 171.66 209.68 | 171.66 | 48 | ||||
26. | Panenka Ondřej Rusek Tomáš Tejmar Tomáš Hnilica Michal | 80 82 83 82 | 3 | RK Troja Panderos | 118.91 116.2 | 65 70 | 183.91 186.20 | 183.91 | 42 | ||||
27. | Klausner Filip Raischig Jiří Dryák Pavel Kedršt Vojtěch Kedršt Jan | 75 76 79 79 49 | 3 | TRAGÉD | 125.96 142.7 | 60 65 | 185.96 207.70 | 185.96 | 36 | ||||
28. | Kmošťák Svatomír Kučera Jaroslav Daneš Ondřej Coufal Hynek | 50 45 77 68 | 3 | TRITON | 137.13 135.34 | 70 55 | 207.13 190.34 | 190.34 | 30 | ||||
29. | Murka Pavel Krupka Petr Svolinský Tomáš Štryncl Radim | 79 80 76 74 | 3 | X-WAVE RAFTING CLUB Jablonec | 121.22 122.23 | 165 70 | 286.22 192.23 | 192.23 | 24 | ||||
30. | Konvička Libor Tuček Milan Tuček Martin John Filip | 67 48 77 73 | 3 | MALOVANÉ DĚTI | 131.3 124.93 | 70 80 | 201.30 204.93 | 201.30 | 18 | ||||
31. | Čermák Petr Zrostlík Štěpán Astl Pavel Rečka Lukáš | 86 88 87 87 | 3 | NEPTUN RED TEAM | 131.35 134.74 | 110 70 | 241.35 204.74 | 204.74 | 12 | ||||
32. | Kocek Jaroslav Heliba Jana Teleki František Kubát Jiří | 62 66 91 88 | 4 | HASTRMAN 2 | 121.63 148.47 | 115 320 | 236.63 468.47 | 236.63 | 6 | ||||
33. | Sýkora Jan Lév Vladimír Hucl Radim Stochl Jakub | 78 74 78 | 3 | KATAMARÁN P.K. | 152.44 | 105 | 257.44 Disk. | 257.44 | |||||
34. | Rosůlek Lukáš Vávra Jan Horník Martin Rosůlek Vítek | 75 76 74 77 | 4 | Tunel Team | 174.83 152.51 | 160 105 | 334.83 257.51 | 257.51 | |||||
35. | Bretová Lenka Čvančarová Veronika Hájková Drahomíra Plenertová Markéta | 80 80 78 78 | 4 | GEORGIA BESTIE | 146.56 131.61 | 135 210 | 281.56 341.61 | 281.56 | |||||
36. | Kocánek Zdeněk Zich Zdeněk Hájek Patrik Záleský Jakub | 81 82 90 91 | 4 | SLZA 2 | 79.9 86.17 | 405 310 | 484.90 396.17 | 396.17 | |||||
37. | Zmeškal Zdeněk Janeba Jaromír Kuba Jaromír Babka Jan | 71 74 64 67 | 4 | KV HK | Nest. Nest. | Nest. | |||||||
38. | Holštein Petr Boháč Ondřej Žaba Pavel Kraus Lukáš | 70 69 74 71 | 3 | GEOPLAN RAFT CLUB H.K. B | Nest. Nest. | Nest. | |||||||
39. | Schneiderová Lucie Vališka Jan Loser Robin Polák Roman Slabý Josef | 88 63 50 61 77 | 3 | GEORGIA THE BEST | Nest. Nest. | Nest. | |||||||
40. | Vrba Pavel Vrána Pavel Kopecký Tomáš Vránová Jana | 73 77 72 80 | 3 | VO SEDMICKA | Nest. Nest. | Nest. | |||||||
41. | Havlíček Jan Hammer Martin Hajský Stanislav Tatíček Jan | 81 85 69 86 | 2 | WD VCES | Nest. Nest. | Nest. |