mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

1. ČP rafty - slalom - Troja [ 26.05.07 ]

R4 muži - 26.05.07

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.Hájek Martin
Hájek Miroslav
Svačina Pavel
Svačina Petr
64
75
73
73
STAN - HÁJOS RACING TEAM126.36
121.76
0
10
126.36
131.76
126.36 300
2.Hric Michal
Hric Vítězslav
Novosad Lukáš
Daněk Aleš
Aleš-So Netopil
Zbyněk Ne Herzán Zd
73
74
76
77
60
60
W+D "WC"126.57
129.87
0
0
126.57
129.87
126.57 264
3.Neset Jan
Lisický David
Hanuliak Jan
Šamánek Pavel
86
81
84
72
W+D " OO"138.46
130.64
10
0
148.46
130.64
130.64 237
4.Bozděch Zdeněk
Herzán Zdeněk
Hajský Stanislav
Netopil Zbyněk
70
60
69
60
W+D "BAŇOS"137.21
135.1
0
0
137.21
135.10
135.10 216
5.Krechler Miroslav
Tomek Petr
Šimánek Robert
Benhák Jiří
52
68
73
56
JEŽEK TEAM145.36
140.4
5
0
150.36
140.40
140.40 207
6.Křivánek Tomáš
Kozel Jan
Páša Jiří
Bluma Michal
66
75
78
70
TROJA 125154.9
138.83
10
5
164.90
143.83
143.83 198
7.Irain Jiří
Procházka Martin
Šantora Jan
Veselý Petr
81
78
83
76
PRŠI TEAM150.91
139.74
15
5
165.91
144.74
144.74 189
8.Vaněček Tomáš
Saiko Tomáš
Saiko Michal
Peška Libor
86
86
84
87
WWRC ČB A144.2
135.64
15
10
159.20
145.64
145.64 180
9.Putzer Petr
Kostka Jiří
Putzer Pavel
Čáp Richard
66
81
67
81
KAPLICE A152.79
147.89
10
0
162.79
147.89
147.89 171
10.Proks Zdeněk
Lácha Ondřej
Krejčí Jindřich
Hájek Stanislav
54
83
71
55
STAN - MANAGER TEAM A151.56
148.45
5
0
156.56
148.45
148.45 162
11.Schneider Martin
Kluganost Vít
Pecháček Michal
Pecháček Tomáš
74
76
76
74
KATAMARÁN X.K.145.83
142.66
10
15
155.83
157.66
155.83 153
12.Polák Libor
Kolman Filip
Falc Jan
Plaček Vít
67
73
76
66
STAN - P.R. TEAM169.45
153.77
110
5
279.45
158.77
158.77 144
13.Panenka Ondřej
Rusek Tomáš
Tejmar Tomáš
Hnilica Michal
80
82
83
82
RK TROJA PANDEROS152.23
147.46
70
15
222.23
162.46
162.46 135
14.Jarolímek Ota
Matějec Jiří
Válek Jiří
Kozderka Pavel
61
68
81
85
CAMPUS TURNOV161.81
159.01
65
10
226.81
169.01
169.01 126
15.Kuděj Viktor
Otruba Lukáš
Fiala Michal
Myslivec Jan
63
64
62
91
KAPPA160.11
154.51
55
15
215.11
169.51
169.51 117
16.Dušek Vladimír
Kašpar Jaroslav
Polívka Karel
Bergman Vladimír
57
56
45
58
GEOPLAN HK A196.9
164.73
65
5
261.90
169.73
169.73 108
17.Lerner Luděk
Urban Václav
Kliment David
Panenka Petr
60
53
78
47
WWS CLUB159.67
159.98
25
10
184.67
169.98
169.98 99
18.Procházka Miroslav
Vybíral Martin
Gremlica Martin
Slavotínek Josef
62
70
80
66
W+D "HŽ"155.04
182.12
15
25
170.04
207.12
170.04 90
19.Bartoš Jiří
Bartoš Vít
Brzobohatý David
Housa Aleš
75
79
79
78
KATAMARÁN V.K.175.72
162.96
30
20
205.72
182.96
182.96 84
20.Rulf Jan
Petrášek David
Hájek Jan
Kučera Vladislav
75
75
74
74
RK RaK TIMUŘI158.43
173.59
60
10
218.43
183.59
183.59 78
21.Janů Petr
Knosel Walter
David Jirka
Beneda Michal
87
78
85
88
KAPLICE VÝBĚR185.22
165.08
170
20
355.22
185.08
185.08 72
22.Kopecký Tomáš
Vrána Pavel
Vrba Pavel
Vránová Jana
72
77
73
80
VO SEDMIČKA174.38
167.81
20
20
194.38
187.81
187.81 66
23.Reischig Jiří
Klausner Filip
Kedršt Jan
Dryák Pavel
Kedršt Vojtěch
76
75
49
79
79
TRAGÉD170.3
187.56
20
20
190.30
207.56
190.30 60
24.Světlík Zdeněk
Vlk Stanislav
Uhlíř Zdeněk
Klvaň Michal
63
74
78
75
SK FORTUNA KOLÍN A165.52
175.89
70
15
235.52
190.89
190.89 54
25.Šubrt Pavel
Schneiderová Lucie
Kocman David
Kocman Roman
Schneiderová Lucie
85
69
88
85
88
GEORGIASPORT RAFT TEAM181.09
168.17
15
60
196.09
228.17
196.09 48
26.Holštein Petr
Kraus František
Boháč Ondřej
Dvořák Michal
70
71
69
75
GEOPLAN B RK HK173.83
169.53
25
165
198.83
334.53
198.83 42
27.Matějka Roman
Matějka Tomáš
Navrátil David
Páša Miroslav
73
77
80
79
E.T.V SÍTI184.11
187.46
60
15
244.11
202.46
202.46 36
28.Štochl Jakub
Lév Vladimír
Hucl Radim
Sýkora Jan
78
78
74
75
Katamarán P.K.216.42
199.21
20
25
236.42
224.21
224.21 30
29.Irain Jiří
Kolátor Michal
Kysela František
Znamenáček Milan
Milan
55
77
80
71
MB TEAM129.97
157
120
70
249.97
227.00
227.00 24
30.Slavkovský Dušan
Tajer Michal
Jacoš Pavel
Kubát Jiří
78
87
88
88
KV KV Hastrman B198.31
191.27
35
65
233.31
256.27
233.31 18
31.Konvička Libor
Tuček Martin
Tuček Milan
John Filip
57
77
48
73
MALOVANÉ DĚTI214.62
182.58
70
55
284.62
237.58
237.58 12
32.Kmošťák Svatomír
Daneš Ondřej
Elman Václav
Coufal Tomáš
Elman Václav
50
77
79
89
79
TRITON183.42
178.57
60
60
243.42
238.57
238.57 6
33.Štěpánek Matěj
Velínský Jiří
Hnulík Michal
Štěpánek Vojta
88
89
88
90
JISKRA HAVL. BROD179.43
171.77
70
165
249.43
336.77
249.43
34.Murka Pavel
Svolinský Tomáš
Knespl Mirek
Krupka Petr
79
76
74
80
X-WAVE185.52
173.93
70
170
255.52
343.93
255.52
35.Čermák Petr
Zrostlík Štěpán
Astl Pavel
Řečka Lukáš
86
88
87
87
Neptun Red Team174.64
182.01
85
75
259.64
257.01
257.01
36.Polák Roman
Slabý Josef
Loser Robin
Kupr David
77
69
80
81
Georgia The Best210.66
168.43
115
120
325.66
288.43
288.43
37.Daněk Jan
Tabacik Slavomír
Maršo Lubor
Březina Jan
65
65
66
71
KAPPA B218.2
215.56
85
125
303.20
340.56
303.20
38.Trmal Jakub
Telekí František
Rothová Petra
Baader Vojtěch
90
91
89
92
KV KV Hastrman A208.33
279.39
120
25
328.33
304.39
304.39
39.Blanař Jaroslav
Blanářová Jindra
Rašková Eliška
Martinková Vladimíra
64
64
88
67
RK Hodonín Mix197.15
231.04
135
275
332.15
506.04
332.15
40.Točeková Lucie
Tulach Petr
Přibyl Petr
Stoklasa Libor
68
77
78
84
E.T. v ŘITI159.92
178.02
205
215
364.92
393.02
364.92
41.Swaczyna Tomáš
Brož Jan
Rozboud Bohuslav
Koťátko Miroslav
90
86
86
89
KV 125180.52
228.57
225
325
405.52
553.57
405.52
42.Tokoš Roman
Ammer Libor
Řičica David
Martinka Antonín
66
76
79
67
RK Hodonín muži161.99
251.39
315
170
476.99
421.39
421.39
43.Sládek Tomáš
Litt Pavel
Trescher Jan
Holub Jakub
90
88
88
89
KAPLICE DEGENI0
0
0
0

44.Blaščík Milan
Zamazal Martin
Nezmeškal Petr
Blaščík Adam
66
74
76
90
Fortuna Kolín B0
0
0
0

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Lipno SkiCamp 2014 - trénink

větší video