mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

3. ČP rafty - slalom - České Vrbné [ 18.08.07 ]

R4 muži - 18.08.07

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.Šťastný Jan
Havlíček Jan
Malý Vojtěch
Pinkava Ondřej
70
82
86
77
0
WD VCES B136.45
121.83
25
10
161.45
131.83
131.83 300300
2.Pražan Milan
Proks Jakub
Šenk Marek
Rašek Michal
81
84
74
77
0
RK Troja128.73
128.88
15
5
143.73
133.88
133.88 264264
3.Hric Vítězslav
Hric Michal
Pospíšil Jaroslav
Daněk Aleš
74
73
77
0
WD WC128.75
125.44
10
10
138.75
135.44
135.44 237237
4.Hájek Miroslav
Svačina Pavel
Svačina Petr
Hájek Martin
75
73
73
64
0
Hájos Racing Team130.64
135.71
5
5
135.64
140.71
135.64 216216
5.Vlček Jan
Lisický David
Hanuliak Jan
Šamánek Pavel
81
81
84
72
0
WD OO148.67
132.29
10
10
158.67
142.29
142.29 207207
6.Netopil Zbyněk
Herzán Zdeněk
Bozděch Zdeněk
Vrba Jiří
60
60
70
66
0
WD Baňos142.02
146.29
110
10
252.02
156.29
156.29 198198
7.Křivánek Tomáš
Bluma Michal
Páša Jiří
Kozel Jan
66
70
78
75
0
Troja 125144.87
136.43
25
20
169.87
156.43
156.43 189189
8.Proks Zdeněk
Hájek Stanislav
Lácha Ondra
Krejčí Jindřich
54
55
83
71
0
Stan Manager Team184.65
146.49
20
10
204.65
156.49
156.49 180180
9.Kluganost Vít
Schneider Martin
Pecháček Tomáš
Pecháček Michal
77
74
74
76
0
Katamarán X.K.153.31
152.59
15
15
168.31
167.59
167.59 171171
10.Vaněček Tomáš
Saiko Tomáš
Saiko Michal
Peška Libor
86
86
84
87
0
WWRC ČB138.03
152.23
30
25
168.03
177.23
168.03 162162
11.Dušek Vladimír
Kašpar Jaroslav
Polívka Karel
Bergman Vladimír
57
56
45
58
0
Geoplan RK HK159.65
175.37
10
20
169.65
195.37
169.65 153153
12.Irain Jiří
Procházka Martin
Šantora Jan
Veselý Petr
81
78
83
76
0
PRŠI Team
145.59

25
DNF
170.59
170.59 144144
13.Putzer Petr
Putzer Pavel
Kostka Jiří
Čáp Richard
66
67
81
81
0
Kaplice A147.23
154.92
25
60
172.23
214.92
172.23 135135
14.Kytka Jozef
Kmeťko Peter
Suchal Ján
Suchal Tomáš
Hazard Team177.02
160.36
10
15
187.02
175.36
175.36 126
15.Sládek Tomáš
Litt Pavel
Trescher Jan
Holub Jakub
90
88
88
89
0
Kaplice Degeni156.23
156.51
30
20
186.23
176.51
176.51 126117
16.Kuděj Viktor
Otruba Lukáš
Fiala Michal
Myslivec Jan
63
64
62
91
0
KAPPA168.91
179.92
10
65
178.91
244.92
178.91 117108
17.Szabados Tomáš
Scepka Tomáš
Marton Karol
Stohl Majk
Cabanos Bratislava156.73
150.67
25
60
181.73
210.67
181.73 99
18.Panenka Petr
Urban Václav
Lerner Luděk
Kliment David
47
53
60
78
0
WWS Club163.87
169.31
20
25
183.87
194.31
183.87 108 90
19.Panenka Ondřej
Rusek Tomáš
Tejmar Tomáš
Hnilica Michal
80
82
83
82
0
RK Troja Panderos
168.34

25
DNF
193.34
193.34 99 84
20.Polák Libor
Kolman Filip
Šárka Jan
Slavotínek Josef
67
73
80
66
0
Stan P.R147.47
153.82
75
40
222.47
193.82
193.82 90 78
21.Irain Jiří
Kolátor Michal
Kysela František
Veber Jan
55
77
80
71
0
MB Team 2173.22
167.47
25
70
198.22
237.47
198.22 84 72
22.Málek Pavel
Maděra Martin
Hošek Martin
Hurt Štěpán
71
88
85
85
0
MB 1162.59
158.71
70
40
232.59
198.71
198.71 78 66
23.Světlík Zdeněk
Vlk Stanislav
Krejčí Radek
Uhlíř Zdeněk
63
74
87
78
0
Fortuna Kolín A163.86
188.44
35
20
198.86
208.44
198.86 72 60
24.Rulf Jan
Petrášek David
Kučera Vladislav
Sosvorová Lucie
75
75
74
84
0
RK RaK Timuři190.91
166.14
85
35
275.91
201.14
201.14 66 54
25.Matějka Roman
Matějka Tomáš
Navrátil David
Chaloupková Vendula
73
77
80
75
0
E.T. v síti172.56
184.32
30
35
202.56
219.32
202.56 60 48
26.Štochl Jakub
Lév Vladimír
Hucl Radim
Sýkora Jan
78
78
74
75
0
Katamarán P.K.191.61
168.04
80
35
271.61
203.04
203.04 54 42
27.Šubrt Pavel
Kollin Jan
Kocman Roman
Kocman David
85
86
85
88
0
GeorgiaSport Raft Team B180.64
158.35
45
45
225.64
203.35
203.35 48 36
28.Vrba Pavel
Vrána Pavel
Kopecký Tomáš
Vránová Jana
73
77
72
80
0
VO Sedmička167.23
178.93
40
30
207.23
208.93
207.23 42 30
29.Štěpánek Matěj
Velínský Jiří
Hnulík Michal
Havlíček Ondřej
88
89
88
88
0
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod166.68
154.41
45
145
211.68
299.41
211.68 36 24
30.Mikšík Igor
Korosi Alexander
Orlíček Martin
Miťko Pavol
67
64
78
INTER RAFT181.96
169.28
35
45
216.96
214.28
214.28 18
31.Kocek Jaroslav
Tajer Michal
Jacoš Pavel
Kubát Jiří
62
87
88
88
0
Hastrman V158.76
199.78
120
30
278.76
229.78
229.78 30 12
32.Blaščík Milan
Zamazal Martin
Bartoň Zbyněk
Blaščík Adam
66
74
66
90
0
Fortuna Kolín B194.98
202.82
140
35
334.98
237.82
237.82 24 6
33.Janů Petr
Knosel Walter
David Jirka
Beneda Michal
87
78
85
88
0
Kaplice Výběr164.64
163.32
80
75
244.64
238.32
238.32 18
34.Swaczyna Tomáš
Brož Jan
Rozboud Bohuslav
Koťátko Miroslav
90
86
86
89
0
KV 125 A197.02
199.11
125
40
322.02
239.11
239.11 12
35.Čermák Petr
Zrostlík Štěpán
Astl Pavel
Rečka Lukáš
86
88
87
87
0
Neptun Red Team236.83
160.91
90
90
326.83
250.91
250.91 6
36.Reischig Jiří
Klausner Filip
Dryák Pavel
Kedršt Jan
76
75
79
49
Tragéd183.09
178.28
85
75
268.09
253.28
253.28
37.Bruveris Janis
Grislis Janis
Geidels Edgars
Miezis Juris
0X-wave246.15
280
526.15
280.00
280.00
38.Kmošťák Svatomír
Daneš Ondřej
Coufal Hynek
Coufal Tomáš
50
77
68
89
0
Triton176.55
167.92
135
130
311.55
297.92
297.92
39.Daněk Jan
Trebačik Slavomír
Maršo Lubor
Březina Jan
65
65
66
71
0
KAPPA B238.3
223.92
120
85
358.30
308.92
308.92
40.Slavkovský Dušan
Teleki František
Sýkora Jaroslav
Valenta Jan
62
91
45
63
0
Hastrman mix225.74
224.89
135
85
360.74
309.89
309.89
41.Vávra Jan
Rosůlek Lukáš
Rosůlek Vít
Rúžička Václav
76
75
77
75
0
TUNEL TEAM207.54
187.58
105
145
312.54
332.58
312.54
42.Bařina Jaromír
Vintr Milan
Otruba Jaroslav
Chmelík Ladislav
65
57
59
70
RC Přerov179.36
178.88
140
170
319.36
348.88
319.36
43.Slabý Josef
Kupr David
Loser Robin
Polák Roman
Georgia The best
203

145
DNF
348.00
348.00
44.Tokoš Roman
Ammer Libor
Rašková Eliška
Martinka Antonín
66
76
88
67
0
RK Hodonín muži227.16
232.2
225
180
452.16
412.20
412.20
45.Točeková Lucie
Hrubišová Jana
Lowinger Roman
Fridrich Michal
68
81
88
82
0
KV 125 B0
0
0
0

46.Raška Vladimír
Rašková Eliška
Martinková Vladimíra
Herzán Zdeněk
64
88
67
64
0
RK Hodonín mix0
0
0
0

47.Koňařík Pavel
Půček Roman
Selucký Ivan
Pšurný Martin
59
68
66
84
Křídla valachů0
0
0
0

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Red Bull NordiX 2013 - best trick

větší video