mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

5. ČP v raftingu - sprint - Roudnice [ 21.09.08 ]

R4 muži - 21.09.08

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.Hric Vítězslav
Hric Michal
Pospíšil Jaroslav
Mrůzek David
74
73
72
0
109 WD WC56.77
57.15
1:53.92 200200
2.Bubeníček Ivan
Šťastný Michal
Hermann René
Kučera Milan
60
65
65
58
0
109 WD Kuhebumi57.59
57.54
1:55.13 176176
3.Křivánek Tomáš
Bluma Michal
Páša Jiří
Znamenáček Milan
66
70
78
71
0
126 RK Troja - zatím B57.55
57.92
1:55.47 158158
4.Irain Jiří
Procházka Martin
Šantora Jan
Veselý Petr
81
78
83
76
0
50 PRSI Team57.50
58.46
1:55.96 144144
5.Hájek Miroslav
Saiko Michal
Svačina Petr
Hájek Martin
75
73
64
0
113 Hájos racing team58.85
58.44
1:57.29 138138
6.Krechler Miroslav
Gryc Tomáš
Karafiát Josef
Benhák Jiří
52
66
60
56
0
142 Ježek Team1:00.43
59.48
1:59.91 132132
7.Uhlíř Zdeněk
Vlk Stanislav
Klvaň Michal
Krejčí Radek
78
74
75
87
0
180 Fortuna Kolín A1:00.17
1:00.18
2:00.35 126126
8.Netopil Zbyněk
Herzán Zdeněk
Bozděch Zdeněk
Vrba Jiří
60
60
70
66
0
109 WD Baňos1:01.08
59.30
2:00.38 120120
9.Polák Libor
Kolman Filip
Šárka Jan
Plaček Vít
67
73
75
66
0
113 Stan P.R. team1:00.37
1:00.08
2:00.45 114114
10.Vaněček Tomáš
Saiko Tomáš
Peška Libor
Cuc Michal
86
86
87
77
0
178 WWRC ČB59.65
1:00.82
2:00.47 108108
11.Dušek Vladimír
Kašpar Jaroslav
Polívka Karel
Bergman Vladimír
57
56
45
58
0
137 Geoplan RK HK1:01.21
1:00.52
2:01.73 102102
12.Klausner Filip
Reischig Jiří
Kedršt Jan
Dryák Pavel
Kedršt Vojtěch
75
76
49
79
79
0
166 Tragéd1:01.24
1:00.60
2:01.84 96 96
13.Vondráček Vít
Hnulík Michal
Čapek Petr
Štěpánek Vojtěch
90
88
90
90
0
123 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B1:01.56
1:00.57
2:02.13 90 90
14.Irain Jiří
Kolátor Michal
Kysela František
Veber Jan
55
77
80
71
0
50 MB Team1:01.98
1:00.74
2:02.72 84 84
15.Panenka Petr
Urban Václav
Lerner Luděk
Kliment David
47
53
60
78
0
133,126 WWS Club1:01.23
1:01.52
2:02.75 78 78
16.Proks Zdeněk
Hájek Stanislav
Krejčí Jindřich
Lácha Ondra
54
55
71
83
113 Stan Manager team1:03.16
1:00.20
2:03.36 72 72
17.Kuděj Viktor
Otruba Lukáš
Fiala Michal
Myslivec Jan
63
64
62
91
0
210 KAPPA1:02.93
1:01.24
2:04.17 66 66
18.Málek Pavel
Maděra Martin
Hošek Martin
Hurt Štěpán
71
88
85
85
0
50 MB 11:01.82
1:03.02
2:04.84 60 60
19.Rulf Jan
Kučera Vladislav
Petrášek David
Hájek Jan
75
74
75
74
0
219 RK Rak Timuři1:02.85
1:02.35
2:05.20 56 56
20.Holštejn Petr
Kraus František
Boháč Ondřej
Žaba Ondřej
70
71
69
74
0
137 Geoplan RK HK B1:02.36
1:03.29
2:05.65 52 52
21.Vrba Pavel
Vrána Pavel
Kopecký Tomáš
Vránová Jana
73
77
72
80
161 VO Sedmička1:02.61
1:03.59
2:06.20 48 48
22.Vybíral Martin
Slavotínek Josef
Gremlica Martin
Vybíral Viktor
70
66
80
76
109 WD HŽ1:02.24
1:04.96
2:07.20 44 44
23.Janů Petr
Knosel Walter
David Jirka
Beneda Michal
87
78
85
88
155 Zničehonix Kaplice1:01.30
1:06.47
2:07.77 40 40
24.Putzer Petr
Putzer Pavel
Grégrová Kristýna
Trefná Hanka
66
67
84
77
0
155 Kaplice A1:05.40
1:03.63
2:09.03 36 36
25.Tajer Michal
Jacoš Pavel
Kubát Jiří
Teleki František
87
88
88
91
0
111 Hastrman A1:06.38
1:03.30
2:09.68 32 32
26.Kmošťák Svatomír
Coufal Tomáš
Coufal Hynek
Elman Václav
50
89
68
79
0
129 Triton1:04.14
1:06.01
2:10.15 28 28
27.Kocek Jaroslav
Valenta Jan
Sladkovský Dušan
Trmal
62
63
78
90
0
111 Hastrman B1:07.63
1:04.62
2:12.25 24 24
28.Čermák Petr
Zrostlík Štěpán
Kubásek Pavel
Rečka Lukáš
86
88
82
87
0
14 Neptun Red Team1:09.13
1:06.23
2:15.36 20 20
29.Krejcárek Lukáš
Blecha Jakub
Flídr Luboš
Havránek Michal
86
85
80
82
006 ČZEL-EJ Gang
30.0201 RC Přerov
31.Litera Tomáš
Blaščík Marek
Motýl Jan
Blaščík Adam
88
93
92
90
0
180 Fortuna Kolín Soplteam
32.Tokoš Roman
Blanářová Jindra
Řičica David
Martinka Antonín
66
64
79
67
0
147 RK Hodonín - muži
33.Tuček Milan
Kotík Michal
Štěpán Václav
Tuček Martin
48
49
78
77
0
151 Malovaný děti
34.Štochl Jakub
Lév Vladimír
Hucl Radim
Sýkora Jan
78
78
74
75
0
162 Katamarán P.K.
35.Matějka Roman
Matějka Tomáš
Navrátil David
Horník Zdeněk
73
77
80
79
0
132 E.T. v síti
36.Jarolímek Otta
Matějec Jiří
Válek Jiří
Kozderka Pavel
61
68
81
85
0
194 Campus Turnov
37.Sládek Tomáš
Litt Pavel
Trescher Jan
Holub Jakub
Litt Jan
90
88
88
89
91
0
155 Kosix Kaplice
38.Pražan Milan
Proks Jakub
Rašek Michal
Šenk Marek
81
84
77
74
0
126 RK Troja

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Lipánkova brusle 2013 - děti

větší video