mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

7. ČP ve sprintu - Veltrusy [ 30.05.10 ]

C1M - 30.05.10

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.24001NOVOSAD Lukáš761Č.Kruml. 01:12.44
01:12.38
144.82 60164
2.57069KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš801Pardub. 01:12.73
01:14.98
147.71 53152
3.108027RYGEL Marek89MTVSDK 01:14.52
01:14.11
148.63 47 75
4.57047ŠŤASTNÝ Jan70VM1Pardub. 01:15.42
01:16.00
151.42 42140
5.116045NESET Jan862Litovel 01:14.82
01:17.62
152.44 38 63
6.132052KRISTEK Aleš92DS2Val.Mez. 01:17.13
01:16.88
154.01 34 51
7.57059UNCAJTÍK Lukáš84MTPardub. 01:17.42
01:16.82
154.24 31128
8.57071ROLENC Ondřej91MTPardub. 01:20.73
01:13.95
154.68 28116
9.116004ČAMEK Petr772Litovel 01:17.61
01:17.54
155.15 25 39
10.108033PAVLÍK Radek92DS1VSDK 01:17.65
01:17.56
155.21 22 33
11.52028SLANINA Vladimír94DM1L.Žatec 01:19.25
01:17.51
156.76 20104
12.119020LISICKÝ David812Olomouc 01:18.55
01:18.69
157.24 18 27
13.105019MALACH Tobiáš891Tesla Bo 01:18.45
01:19.01
157.46 16 21
14.A3MCCUIRK Keith78 01:22.74
01:18.82
161.56
15.57020ŠŤASTNÝ Filip94DM2Pardub. 01:20.30
01:23.37
163.67 14 92
16.57014ŠANTORA Jan83Pardub. 01:21.04
01:23.58
164.62 12 80
17.43008ŠRÁMEK Michal822Č.Lípa 01:21.59
01:24.26
165.85 10 68
18.A2HEALY Covor 01:23.28
01:22.71
165.99
19.24031JIRKA David852Č.Kruml. 01:21.48
01:25.77
167.25 9 56
20.24032ŠVADLENA Václav852Č.Kruml. 01:23.71
01:23.99
167.70 8 50
21.1018JELÍNEK Šimon94DM1Boh.Pha 01:25.14
01:23.60
168.74 7 44
22.24038VANĚČEK Tomáš862Č.Kruml. 01:23.36
01:25.80
169.16 6 38
23.64033ŠILAR Jakub872Vys.Mýto 01:25.70
01:25.56
171.26 5 32
24.105025BAROŇ Petr912Tesla Bo 01:26.18
01:25.65
171.83 4 15
25.23148NOVÁK Martin912SKVS ČB 01:28.66
01:24.02
172.68 3 26
26.116064ZAPLETAL Štěpán93DS3Litovel 01:27.42
01:28.37
175.79 2 9
27.24039PEŠKA Libor872Č.Kruml. 01:27.83
01:28.43
176.26 1 20
28.57013IRAIN Jiří813Pardub. 01:27.10
01:30.60
177.70 14
29.132036ŽNIVA Marek95DM2Val.Mez. 01:28.61
01:30.28
178.89 3
30.57074VALÍKOVÁ Radka91MTPardub. 01:32.53
01:31.52
184.05 8
31.24012HALEŠ Antonín92DS2Č.Kruml. 01:23.56
01:40.96
184.52 2
32.30031HABICH Karel94DM3VS Tábor 01:32.19
01:38.27
190.46 1
33.89005LERNEROVÁ Tereza841VikingMB 01:37.10
01:39.17
196.27
34.A1MCGABE Jack 01:42.93
01:35.16
198.09
35.119042NOVOSAD Lukáš93DS3Olomouc 01:35.76
01:45.53
201.29 2
36.116023HUDEČEK Vojtěch93DS3Litovel 01:38.13
01:59.37
217.50 1
37.59016HAJSKÝ Stanislav69VM1Semily DNS-A
DNS-A
38.116054KABELÍK Pavel912Litovel DNS-A
DNS-A

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

LOAP Cup 2013 - Trnávka

větší video