mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

8. ČP ve sprintu - Roudnice [ 30.05.10 ]

C1M - 30.05.10

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.24001NOVOSAD Lukáš761Č.Kruml. 00:48.45
00:48.22
96.67 60176
2.57069KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš801Pardub. 00:49.29
00:49.84
99.13 53164
3.108027RYGEL Marek89MTVSDK 00:49.34
00:50.80
100.14 47 81
4.57071ROLENC Ondřej91MTPardub. 00:49.85
00:50.90
100.75 42152
5.57047ŠŤASTNÝ Jan70VM1Pardub. 00:51.08
00:50.50
101.58 38140
6.116004ČAMEK Petr772Litovel 00:50.55
00:51.14
101.69 34 69
7.116045NESET Jan862Litovel 00:50.85
00:51.70
102.55 31 57
8.52028SLANINA Vladimír94DM1L.Žatec 00:51.45
00:51.78
103.23 28128
9.132052KRISTEK Aleš92DS2Val.Mez. 00:52.01
00:52.34
104.35 25 45
10.108033PAVLÍK Radek92DS1VSDK 00:52.61
00:52.78
105.39 22 39
11.105019MALACH Tobiáš891Tesla Bo 00:52.50
00:53.49
105.99 20 33
12.119020LISICKÝ David812Olomouc 00:52.25
00:53.97
106.22 18 27
13.57020ŠŤASTNÝ Filip94DM2Pardub. 00:53.43
00:54.14
107.57 16116
14.24012HALEŠ Antonín92DS2Č.Kruml. 00:53.56
00:54.51
108.07 14104
15.43008ŠRÁMEK Michal822Č.Lípa 00:56.48
00:54.38
110.86 12 92
16.59016HAJSKÝ Stanislav69VM1Semily 00:56.33
00:54.64
110.97 10 80
17.A2HEALY Covor 00:56.63
00:54.37
111.00
18.57014ŠANTORA Jan83Pardub. 00:54.91
00:57.12
112.03 9 68
19.1018JELÍNEK Šimon94DM1Boh.Pha 00:57.17
00:55.04
112.21 8 56
20.24032ŠVADLENA Václav852Č.Kruml. 00:56.23
00:57.15
113.38 7 50
21.57013IRAIN Jiří813Pardub. 00:56.88
00:58.37
115.25 6 44
22.105025BAROŇ Petr912Tesla Bo 00:56.85
00:58.50
115.35 5 21
23.64033ŠILAR Jakub872Vys.Mýto 00:57.77
00:58.40
116.17 4 38
24.24031JIRKA David852Č.Kruml. 00:58.08
00:58.38
116.46 3 32
25.57059UNCAJTÍK Lukáš84MTPardub. 01:04.22
00:53.98
118.20 2 26
26.132036ŽNIVA Marek95DM2Val.Mez. 00:59.21
01:00.89
120.10 1 15
27.24039PEŠKA Libor872Č.Kruml. 00:58.58
01:02.20
120.78 20
28.23148NOVÁK Martin912SKVS ČB 01:02.45
00:58.42
120.87 14
29.30031HABICH Karel94DM3VS Tábor 01:01.34
01:03.97
125.31 8
30.116064ZAPLETAL Štěpán93DS3Litovel 01:07.85
01:00.50
128.35 9
31.57074VALÍKOVÁ Radka91MTPardub. 01:10.72
01:00.17
130.89 2
32.89005LERNEROVÁ Tereza841VikingMB 01:07.86
01:06.34
134.20 1
33.24038VANĚČEK Tomáš862Č.Kruml. 01:14.19
01:03.73
137.92
34.A1MCGABE Jack 01:04.36
01:16.72
141.08
35.A3MCCUIRK Keith78 01:36.89
00:54.43
151.32
36.119042NOVOSAD Lukáš93DS3Olomouc 01:04.09
DNF
37.116054KABELÍK Pavel912Litovel DNS-A
DNS-A
38.116023HUDEČEK Vojtěch93DS3Litovel DNF
01:03.14

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

TREK Bobr Bike 2013 - děti

větší video