mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

9. ČP ve sjezdu - sprint - České Vrbné [ 10.07.10 ]

C1M - 10.07.10

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.57071ROLENC Ondřej91MTPardub. 00:58.87
00:59.66
118.53 60165
2.24001NOVOSAD Lukáš761Č.Kruml. 01:00.41
00:59.54
119.95 53153
3.108027RYGEL Marek89MTVSDK 01:01.73
00:59.35
121.08 47 89
4.57069KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš801Pardub. 01:01.74
01:00.78
122.52 42141
5.57047ŠŤASTNÝ Jan70VM1Pardub. 01:02.83
01:02.04
124.87 38129
6.116004ČAMEK Petr772Litovel 01:03.40
01:03.65
127.05 34 77
7.57059UNCAJTÍK Lukáš84MTPardub. 01:03.87
01:03.59
127.46 31117
8.105019MALACH Tobiáš891Tesla Bo 01:03.99
01:03.86
127.85 28 65
8.108033PAVLÍK Radek92DS1VSDK 01:04.21
01:03.64
127.85 25 53
10.57049TATÍČEK Miroslav851Pardub. 01:04.59
01:03.83
128.42 22105
11.52028SLANINA Vladimír94DM1L.Žatec 01:06.11
01:02.93
129.04 20 93
12.119020LISICKÝ David812Olomouc 01:05.97
01:03.49
129.46 18 47
13.59016HAJSKÝ Stanislav69VM1Semily 01:05.99
01:03.72
129.71 16 81
14.23148NOVÁK Martin912SKVS ČB 01:04.55
01:05.27
129.82 14 69
15.132040FUSEK Radomir902Val.Mez. 01:05.56
01:04.78
130.34 12 41
16.132052KRISTEK Aleš92DS2Val.Mez. 01:05.88
01:04.55
130.43 10 35
17.24012HALEŠ Antonín92DS2Č.Kruml. 01:07.98
01:05.45
133.43 9 57
18.108026MACÍK Martin902VSDK 01:07.19
01:08.39
135.58 8 29
19.1018JELÍNEK Šimon94DM1Boh.Pha 01:10.18
01:06.43
136.61 7 51
20.24031JIRKA David852Č.Kruml. 01:12.45
01:05.40
137.85 6 45
21.30031HABICH Karel94DM3VS Tábor 01:08.52
01:09.73
138.25 5 39
22.132036ŽNIVA Marek95DM2Val.Mez. 01:09.98
01:09.31
139.29 4 23
23.7007CUC Michal772Tech.Pha 01:09.89
01:13.69
143.58 3 33
24.116023HUDEČEK Vojtěch93DS3Litovel 01:13.06
01:12.90
145.96 2 17
25.43008ŠRÁMEK Michal822Č.Lípa 01:08.28
01:18.76
147.04 1 27
26.24032ŠVADLENA Václav852Č.Kruml. 01:04.85
01:22.24
147.09 21
27.81009KRECHLER Miroslav52VSJihlava 01:12.68
01:15.67
148.35 15
28.64033ŠILAR Jakub872Vys.Mýto 01:20.82
01:09.46
150.28 9
29.57013IRAIN Jiří813Pardub. 01:12.59
01:18.12
150.71 3
30.57014ŠANTORA Jan832Pardub. 01:22.45
01:09.30
151.75 2
31.116057KUČERA Michal902Litovel 01:23.78
01:08.40
152.18 11
32.24038VANĚČEK Tomáš862Č.Kruml. 01:14.64
01:22.82
157.46 1
33.133002BŘEČKA Jan58V2SKVeselí 01:13.85
01:23.86
157.71 5
34.64017ROLEČEK Luděk51VS3Vys.Mýto 01:29.56
01:13.58
163.14
35.119042NOVOSAD Lukáš93DS3Olomouc 01:25.19
01:33.21
178.40 4
36.105016MATULA Zdeněk55VS3Tesla Bo 01:14.93
02:24.44
219.37 3
37.116059PINKAS Adam93DS3Litovel 01:23.60
04:15.95
339.55 2
38.57076KŘEHLA
Ondřej
93DS3Pardub. DNS-B
DNS-B
39.57070PREISLER Tomáš92DS3Pardub. DNS-B
DNS-B
40.116064ZAPLETAL Štěpán93DS3Litovel DNF
01:09.55

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bobr Cup 2013 - start běžců

větší video