ČP sprint - České Vrbné [ 25.08.13 ]
K1Z - 25.08.13
por. | rgc | jmeno | nar | vk | vt | oddil | vysl | celk. | body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 64041 | PAĎOUROVÁ Klára | 1994 | U23 | MT | Vys.Mýto | 00:59.63 01:01.67 | 59.63 | 60 | 96 | |
2. | 121047 | BROŽOVÁ Tereza | 1996 | DS | 1 | KK Opava | 01:00.25 01:02.28 | 60.25 | 53 | 124 | |
3. | 103007 | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | DM | MT | KK Brno | 01:08.02 01:02.25 | 62.25 | 47 | 112 | |
4. | 24044 | LAGNEROVÁ Lenka | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 01:02.54 01:03.72 | 62.54 | 42 | 84 | ||
5. | 80011 | ZÁSTĚROVÁ Anna | 1989 | MT | So Písek | 01:08.74 01:03.52 | 63.52 | 38 | 72 | ||
6. | 116072 | ČAPÁKOVÁ Eliška | 1995 | DS | 1 | Litovel | 01:04.79 01:03.96 | 63.96 | 34 | 100 | |
7. | 57074 | VALÍKOVÁ Radka | 1991 | U23 | 1 | Pardub. | 01:08.10 01:04.87 | 64.87 | 31 | 60 | |
8. | 119048 | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Michaela | 1975 | VM | Olomouc | 01:06.24 01:11.31 | 66.24 | 28 | 88 | ||
9. | 119019 | HALAŠKOVÁ Petra | 1974 | VM | 1 | Olomouc | 01:07.12 01:09.63 | 67.12 | 25 | 76 | |
10. | 33016 | POLÍVKOVÁ Hana | 1989 | 2 | Blovice | 01:07.27 01:07.75 | 67.27 | 22 | 48 | ||
11. | 119090 | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | ZS | 2 | Olomouc | 01:18.40 01:07.31 | 67.31 | 20 | 64 | |
12. | 39058 | POLESNÁ Jitka | 1990 | U23 | 2 | Loko Plz | 01:07.42 01:12.40 | 67.42 | 18 | 36 | |
13. | 24017 | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | ZS | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 01:07.63 01:07.54 | 67.54 | 16 | 24 | |
14. | 43010 | SVOBODOVÁ Jana | 1993 | U23 | 1 | Č.Lípa | 01:10.31 01:07.81 | 67.81 | 14 | 18 | |
15. | 112049 | LIGURSKÁ Blanka | 1994 | U23 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:08.48 01:19.74 | 68.48 | 12 | 52 | |
16. | 103011 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavla | 1983 | 2 | KK Brno | 01:08.56 01:10.78 | 68.56 | 10 | 46 | ||
17. | 116071 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Barbora | 1994 | U23 | 2 | Litovel | 01:09.61 01:12.88 | 69.61 | 9 | 40 | |
18. | 112011 | DRÁBKOVÁ Martina | 1995 | DS | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:09.67 01:10.31 | 69.67 | 8 | 34 | |
19. | 112043 | HROUZKOVÁ Alena | 1985 | 1 | Kroměříž | 01:09.71 01:14.36 | 69.71 | 7 | 28 | ||
20. | 132034 | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | DM | 2 | Val.Mez. | 01:11.24 DNS | 6 | 22 | ||
21. | 115040 | BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela | 1974 | VM | 1 | Lipník | 01:11.94 01:15.95 | 71.94 | 5 | 16 | |
22. | 132054 | HUŇKOVÁ Nikola | 1998 | DM | 2 | Val.Mez. | 01:12.29 DNS | 4 | 10 | ||
23. | 119158 | HRICOVÁ Adéla | 1999 | ZS | Olomouc | 01:35.40 01:14.50 | 74.50 | 3 | 4 | ||
24. | 48072 | TYKALOVÁ Jana | 1968 | V | 1 | Klášter. | 01:17.29 01:14.77 | 74.77 | 2 | 12 | |
25. | 119078 | POMAJBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | 1999 | ZS | 3 | Olomouc | 01:18.78 01:34.46 | 78.78 | 1 | 3 | |
26. | 66009 | VRBOVÁ Alexandra | 2000 | ZS | 2 | Horš.Týn | 01:21.31 01:19.80 | 79.80 | 6 | ||
27. | 116048 | ARNOŠOVÁ Karolína | 1995 | DS | 3 | Litovel | 02:19.31 01:20.26 | 80.26 | 2 | ||
28. | 119096 | SOUČKOVÁ Karolína | 1999 | ZS | 2 | Olomouc | 01:24.17 01:23.67 | 83.67 | 1 | ||
29. | 119070 | FIALOVÁ Veronika | 1998 | DM | 2 | Olomouc | 02:27.71 01:48.65 | 108.65 |