mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

8. ČP ve sjezdu - sprint - České Vrbné [ 24.08.14 ]

C1M - 24.08.14

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.103047RYGEL Marek19891KK Brno 00:54.15
00:52.11
52.11 60 66
2.57071ROLENC Ondřej1991U23MTPardub. 00:52.33
01:00.04
52.33 53148
3.24012HALEŠ Antonín1992U23MTČ.Kruml. 00:54.95
00:52.51
52.51 47136
4.52028SLANINA Vladimír1994U231L.Žatec 00:54.23
00:53.65
53.65 42124
5.132053KRISTEK Václav1996DS1Val.Mez. 00:54.01
00:53.84
53.84 38 54
6.116061ŠMOLDAS Michal1998DM1Litovel 00:54.24
00:55.74
54.24 34 42
7.57047ŠŤASTNÝ Jan1970VM1Pardub. 00:54.42
01:17.23
54.42 31112
8.57069KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš19801Pardub. 00:54.48
00:56.43
54.48 28100
9.132052KRISTEK Aleš1992U233Val.Mez. 00:55.29
00:56.01
55.29 25 30
10.57011PISCHEK Jan1977VM1Pardub. 00:55.92
00:55.51
55.51 22 88
11.64038JÍLEK Jan1993U232Vys.Mýto 00:55.61
00:56.42
55.61 20 76
12.24043NOVÁK Martin1991U231Č.Kruml. 00:57.32
00:56.13
56.13 18 64
13.57059UNCAJTÍK Lukáš19841Pardub. 00:56.23
00:57.04
56.23 16 52
14.64021SUCHÁNEK Daniel1993U232Vys.Mýto 00:57.32
00:56.48
56.48 14 40
15.105019MALACH Tobiáš19891Tesla Bo 00:56.49
00:56.81
56.49 12 18
16.1018JELÍNEK Šimon1994U232Boh.Pha 00:59.61
00:57.27
57.27 10 34
17.24032ŠVADLENA Václav19851Č.Kruml. 00:59.42
00:58.98
58.98 9 28
18.24006KLÍMA Jan1998DM2Č.Kruml. 01:00.28
00:59.13
59.13 8 22
19.116053BUKNA Lukáš19871Litovel 01:01.89
01:00.13
60.13 7 6
20.116049ŠOTOLA Karel1997DS3Litovel 01:00.68
01:00.21
60.21 6 5
21.132040FUSEK Radomír1990Val.Mez. 01:00.22
DNS-A
5 4
22.116062KUČA Jakub1998DM3Litovel 01:01.76
01:02.13
61.76 4 3
23.24015SKOŘEPA Vojtěch1999DM2Č.Kruml. 01:01.84
01:30.59
61.84 3 16
24.116009HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav1963V3Litovel 01:03.60
DNS-A
2 2
25.132058KŘENEK Jakub1999DMVal.Mez. 01:04.52
01:07.53
64.52 1 1
26.43008ŠRÁMEK Michal19822Č.Lípa 01:04.54
DNS-A
10
27.103034REŽŇÁK Ladislav1966VKK Brno 01:08.07
01:06.86
66.86
28.57005RUFFER Matěj1999DM3Pardub. 01:45.42
01:10.11
70.11 4
29.57044VOREL Zdeněk1974VM3Pardub. 01:21.26
01:10.65
70.65 3
30.57081ŽENKA Martin2000ZS3Pardub. 01:32.74
01:11.11
71.11 2
31.57020ŠŤASTNÝ Filip1994U23Pardub. 01:11.50
01:27.42
71.50 1
32.116083SUŠEŇ Daniel1999DMLitovel 01:28.33
01:20.02
80.02
33.57080ŽENKA Ondra2000ZS3Pardub. 02:41.19
01:44.49
104.49
34.105016MATULA Zdeněk1955VS3Tesla Bo DNS-A
DNS-A
35.133002BŘEČKA Jan1958VS3SKVeselí DNS-A
DNS-A

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

S ČT Sport na vrchol - Lipno

větší video