mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

1. ČP a EP v raftingu R4 - Trnávka [ 20.06.15 - 21.06.15 ]

R4 muži sprint - 21.06.15

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.PROKS JAKUB
PRAŽAN MILAN
PÁŠA JIŘÍ
TOMEK LUKÁŠ
84
81
78
84
RK TROJA - A44.01
44.68
1:28.69 200200
2.PEŠKA LIBOR
PAVLÍK RADEK
NOVÁK MARTIN
HALEŠ ANTONÍN
87
92
91
92
HANACE RAFTERS A44.38
44.52
1:28.90 176176
3.DANĚK ALEŠ
ŠŤASTNÝ JAN
HAVLÍČEK JAN
PINKAVA ONDŘEJ
79
70
82
77
TR HIKO44.49
44.69
1:29.18 158158
4.HRIC MICHAL
KABRHEL VÁCLAV
POSPÍŠIL JAROSLAV
HRIC VÍTEZSLAV
73
83
74
TR RAFTING MORAVA45.16
44.93
1:30.09 144144
5.IRAIN JIŘÍ
ZDRÁHAL JAN
ŠANTORA JAN
ŠVADLENA VÁCLAV
81
85
83
85
PRŠI TEAM 244.51
45.66
1:30.17 138138
6.JANOŠEK RADEK
MARTINKA ANTONÍN
MARTINKA TOMÁŠ
BLANÁŘ JINDŘICH
91
93
93
93
RK HODONÍN - 01745.93
46.56
1:32.49 132132
7.HÁJEK MARTIN
SVAČINA PAVEL
SVAČINA PETR
VÁVRA JAN
64
73
73
76
HRT TEAM46.65
46.94
1:33.59 126126
8.HNULÍK MICHAL
VONDRÁČEK VÍT
ŠTĚPÁNEK VOJTĚCH
HAVLÍČEK ONDŘEJ
88
90
90
88
JISKRA H.BROD46.81
46.98
1:33.79 120120
9.RUSEK TOMÁŠ
HNILICA MICHAL
TEJMAR TOMÁŠ
MACH TADEÁŠ
82
82
83
83
PANDEROS48.10
46.35
1:34.45 114114
10.KMOŠŤÁK SVATOMÍR
ŠPAČEK JIŘÍ
HADARIČ CTIBOR
DUŠÁTKO FRANTIŠEK
50
74
73
73
TRITON47.17
47.36
1:34.53 108108
11.KRECHLER MIROSLAV
TOMEK PETR
ŠIMÁNEK ROBERT
BENHÁK JIŘÍ
52
68
73
56
JEŽEK TEAM II46.98
47.67
1:34.65 102102
12.SAIKO TOMÁŠ
ŠEMBERA JIŘÍ
CHRENKA VOJTĚCH
VLČEK JAN
86
91
91
91
RK LETOHRAD muži47.57
47.15
1:34.72 96 96
13.URBAN VÁCLAV
LERNER LUDĚK
POLÁK LIBOR
KLIMENT DAVID
53
60
67
78
WWS CLUB47.37
47.38
1:34.75 90 90
14.PECHÁČEK FILIP
BĚŤÁK DAN
KYLAR ALEŠ
MAREK JAN
96
97
97
98
LET-GUN48.85
47.36
1:36.21 84 84
15.KŘIVÁNEK TOMÁŠ
BLUMA MICHAL
MATĚJKA ROMAN
MRÁZ PAVEL
66
70
73
76
ZATÍM B49.50
48.06
1:37.56 78 78
16.PROKS ZDENĚK
KREJČÍ JINDŘICH
LÁCHA ONDRA
HÁJEK STANISLAV
54
71
83
55
MANAGER TEAM50.21
47.76
1:37.97 72 72
17.PUTZER PETR
PUTZER PAVEL
BOČEK ZDENĚK
BAUEROVÁ LENKA
66
67
75
84
KAPLICE A50.12
48.37
1:38.49 66 66
18.KUDĚJ VIKTOR
OTRUBA LUKÁŠ
FIALA MICHAL
HÁJEK FILIP
63
64
62
68
KAPPA50.05
49.51
1:39.56 60 60
19.ZDOBINSKÝ DALIBOR
TABAČÍK SLAVOMÍR
VLASÁK MICHAL
SUCHÁNEK MARTIN
78
65
71
79
KAPPA B51.07
50.57
1:41.64 56 56
20.KYSELA FRANTIŠEK
PROCHÁZKA MARTIN
IRAIN JIŘÍ
80
78
55
MB TEAM 251.11
50.91
1:42.02 52 52
21.ŠTOCHL JAKUB
SÝKORA JAN
HUCL RADIM
SÝKORA ONDŘEJ
78
75
74
78
KATAMARÁN P.K.51.49
50.71
1:42.20 48 48
22.PANENKA PETR
KEDRŠT JAN
TUČEK MILAN
PRAUSE ALEŠ
47
49
48
54
RK TROJA veterán52.44
49.96
1:42.40 44 44
23.SVĚTLÍK ZDENĚK
UHLÍŘ ZDENĚK
RÚŽIČKA VÁCLAV
HORNÍK ZDENĚK
63
78
75
79
FORTUNA KOLÍN ALL STARS50.79
53.88
1:44.67 40 40
24.KOLMAN FILIP
ŠLOCAR JAN
TREFNÝ JIŘÍ
DUFEK PAVEL
73
85
82
80
REGULUS52.64
52.61
1:45.25 36 36
25.BENEDA MICHAL
RIBOLA JIRKA
FILIP MILOSLAV
FARA TOMÁŠ
88
87
88
88
HANACE RAFTERS REJNOCI52.81
52.58
1:45.39 32 32
26.DAVID PETR
CHUDĚJ ZDENĚK
VÍCHA LUBOMÍR
KRISTEK ALEŠ
87
75
82
92
4OH51.63
56.54
1:48.17 28

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bobr Cup 2013 - start běžců

větší video