mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

7. ČP ve sprintu + MČR dorostu - Roudnice nad Labem [ 21.05.22 ]

C1M - 21.05.22

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.30044VANĚK Matěj2004DS1VS Tábor 00:51.11
00:48.84
48.84 75183
2.57071ROLENC Ondřej1991MTPardub. 00:50.19
00:49.23
49.23 68171
3.24012HALEŠ Antonín1992MTČ.Kruml. 00:53.04
00:50.37
50.37 62159
4.24001NOVOSAD Lukáš1976V1Č.Kruml. 00:53.37
00:51.43
51.43 57147
5.116095SALAJ František2004DS1Litovel 00:52.13
00:51.82
51.82 53 87
6.60047BEIER Matouš2004DS1Trutnov 00:52.75
00:51.85
51.85 49135
7.64021SUCHÁNEK Daniel19931Vys.Mýto 00:52.68
00:52.82
52.82 46123
8.57157BEIER Alva2005DS1Pardub. 00:52.75
00:53.64
53.64 43111
9.119159JANŮ Filip2002U231Olomouc 01:03.43
00:53.67
53.67 40 75
10.185007RAŠNER Karel2004DS1Postřelm 00:54.08
00:53.71
53.71 37 63
11.24043NOVÁK Martin19911Č.Kruml. 00:53.92
00:53.72
53.72 35 99
12.57047ŠŤASTNÝ Jan1970V2Pardub. 00:55.08
00:54.80
54.80 33 87
13.57054VESELÝ Ondřej2004DS1Pardub. 00:54.90
00:56.04
54.90 31 75
14.26001MÍKA Hynek2006DM2Soběslav 00:56.90
00:55.05
55.05 29 69
15.24015SKOŘEPA Vojtěch1999U232Č.Kruml. 00:56.78
00:55.32
55.32 27 63
16.1018JELÍNEK Šimon19943Boh.Pha 00:58.37
00:55.69
55.69 25 57
17.119191MALÝ Vojtěch2006DM2Olomouc 00:55.85
00:57.50
55.85 23 51
18.60051MÍL Jakub2003U232Trutnov 00:57.65
00:55.89
55.89 21 51
19.24006ONDŘICH Adam2004DS2Č.Kruml. 00:56.66
00:56.25
56.25 19 45
20.57069KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš1980VM3Pardub. 00:56.96
00:56.33
56.33 17 39
21.116088ŠMAKAL Petr2003U231Litovel 00:56.45
00:57.46
56.45 15 39
22.57075ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj2005DS2Pardub. 00:56.50
00:56.80
56.50 14 33
23.119173KOSÍK Dan2004DS2Olomouc 00:59.05
00:57.37
57.37 13 33
24.116094PAPULA Jan2005DS2Litovel 00:57.52
00:58.26
57.52 12 27
25.64040KVAPIL Ondřej2007DM2Vys.Mýto 00:57.99
01:12.52
57.99 11 27
26.116086STRATIL Filip2006DM2Litovel 00:58.58
01:00.49
58.58 10 21
27.57086PLÁŠIL Hynek2006DM3Pardub. 01:08.16
00:58.67
58.67 9 21
28.116084ČAMEK David2006DM3Litovel 01:00.50
00:59.07
59.07 8 15
29.57132SLEZÁK Adam2006DM2Pardub. 00:59.37
00:59.84
59.37 7 15
30.A0001LÜKEN Paul Lukas#20039Finn Hartstein GER 01:01.42
00:59.55
59.55
31.119218KUTÍN Filip2007DM3Olomouc 00:59.68
01:02.80
59.68 6 9
32.57005RUFFER Matěj1999U232Pardub. 00:59.71
01:01.46
59.71 5 9
33.116009HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav1963VS2Litovel 01:10.47
01:00.84
60.84 4 8
34.39039HANZEL Jáchym2008ZS3Loko Plz 01:00.94
01:13.94
60.94 3 8
35.57099RUFFER Jakub2007DM3Pardub. 01:00.96
01:06.46
60.96 2 7
36.1128MORNŠTEJN Roman1969V2Boh.Pha 01:02.51
01:01.34
61.34 1 6
37.64039VOSMEK Jáchym2007DM3Vys.Mýto 01:01.46
01:09.88
61.46 5
38.119189RETEK Václav2007DM3Olomouc 01:04.34
01:02.24
62.24 7
39.119182NOVÁK Tobiáš2008ZS3Olomouc 01:02.58
01:14.92
62.58 6
40.24065ŠUTTA Jan2008ZS3Č.Kruml. 01:04.55
01:08.31
64.55 4
41.64033ŠILAR Jakub1987VM2Vys.Mýto 01:11.54
01:04.75
64.75 3
41.64036KOTRBA Matěj2007DM3Vys.Mýto DNF
01:04.75
2
43.116097VODÁK Norbert2004DS3Litovel 01:08.58
01:05.24
65.24 5
44.103034REŽŇÁK Ladislav1966VS3KK Brno 01:07.02
01:05.77
65.77 4
45.116111TRNKA Tobiáš2007DM3Litovel DNF
01:06.69
3
46.119209ŠTÝBNAR Matěj2009ZS3Olomouc 01:10.71
01:10.20
70.20 2
47.60059STOLÍN Antonín2008ZSTrutnov 01:11.18
01:17.15
71.18 1
48.59052ZUNA Vilém2007DMSemily 01:12.04
DNF
49.119214MADĚRKA Tobiáš2009ZS3Olomouc 01:15.75
01:15.79
75.75 1
50.119139KRATOCHVÍL Martin2003U231Olomouc DNS
59:59.99
51.119180STŘÍLKA Richard2006DM3Olomouc DNS
59:59.99

kategorie

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

RWE City cross sprint 2014

větší video