mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

MČR družstev dorostu ve slalomu - Troja [ 16.09.23 ]

3x K1M - 09.09.23

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.119076
119045
119188
NOVÁK Matyáš
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš
RETEK Toman
05
05
07
DS
DS
DM
1
2
2
Olomouc
Olomouc
128.78
0
6
0
134.78
134.78
2.009050
009161
009036
BURGER Jáchym
ZVOLSKÝ Kristián
ČERNÍK Štěpán
06
06
06
DS
DS
DS
1
2
2
USK Pha
USK Pha
130.26
0
8
0
138.26
138.26
3.012076
012061
012007
BÍZEK Marek
CAPALINI Daniel
JIRAS Filip
05
05
05
DS
DS
DS
1
2+
TJ Dukla
TJ Dukla
135.72
0
12
0
147.72
147.72
4.009146
009133
009034
JINEK Hugo
ONDRUŠ Mario
KREMROVÁ Adéla
05
05
05
DS
DS
DS
2+
2
2+
USK Pha
USK Pha
141.78
0
6
0
147.78
147.78
5.023079
023021
023037
BOMBIC Erik
DRUSKA Vojtěch
KOMÁREK Jakub
05
06
05
DS
DS
DS
2
2
2
SKVSČB
SKVSČB
141.84
0
6
0
147.84
147.84
6.011065
011030
011022
VONEŠ Jakub
UHLÍK Kryštof
VENC Ondřej
07
08
07
DM
DM
DM
2
2
2
KK Brand
KK Brand
139.01
0
12
0
151.01
151.01
7.009020
009071
009057
JANČAR Štěpán
LANGER Filip
DVOŘÁK Vít
07
09
09
DM
ZS
ZS
2
2
2
USK Pha
USK Pha
142.96
0
10
0
152.96
152.96
8.066017
066007
066026
HOJDOVÁ Markéta
HOJDOVÁ Eliška
KVASNIČKA Matěj
07
05
08
DM
DS
DM
2+
2+
2
Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
141.89
0
12
0
153.89
153.89
9.009027
009003
009181
BAREŠ Hugo
POKORNÝ Daniel
HLADÍK Šimon
08
09
09
DM
ZS
ZS
2
2
2
USK Pha
USK Pha
146.21
0
8
0
154.21
154.21
10.052034
052065
052060
SVOBODA Martin
LEGUTKO Josef
SYNEK Přemysl
05
06
07
DS
DS
DM
2
2
2
L.Žatec
L.Žatec
152.23
0
6
0
158.23
158.23
11.030071
030034
030067
NOVÁK Václav
KOPEČEK Michal
RIANTOVÁ Anežka
05
07
08
DS
DM
DM
2+
2+
2
VS Tábor
VS Tábor
152.36
0
8
0
160.36
160.36
12.039033
039034
039039
PANZER Martin
FRANZ Jakub
HANZEL Jáchym
07
07
08
DM
DM
DM
2
2
2
Loko Plz
Loko Plz
146.27
0
18
0
164.27
164.27
13.009088
009156
009072
PETŘÍK Marek
HANUŠ Jakub
PINKAVA Matyáš
08
07
09
DM
DM
ZS
2
2
2
USK Pha
USK Pha
156.9
0
10
0
166.90
166.90
14.061004
061039
061016
SAMEK Petr
SAMKOVÁ Olga
BERÁNEK Tomáš
08
05
06
DM
DS
DS
2
1
2
Třebech.
Třebech.
157.6
0
12
0
169.60
169.60
15.121016
121001
121035
KUBITA Tomáš
ANTL Tomáš
MRÁZKOVÁ Klára
08
08
06
DM
DM
DS
2
2
1
KK Opava
KK Opava
161.96
0
14
0
175.96
175.96
16.049065
049008
049026
FRÖHLICH Jáchym
SEMERÁD Jakub
SEMERÁD Vít
07
06
10
DM
DS
ZS
2
2
2
Roudnice
Roudnice
180.56
0
10
0
190.56
190.56
17.119182
119218
119214
NOVÁK Tobiáš
KUTÍN Filip
MADĚRKA Tobiáš
08
07
09
DM
DM
ZS
2
2
2
Olomouc
Olomouc
140.23
0
54
0
194.23
194.23
18.009079
009166
009047
KRÁL Ondřej
DOČKAL Radek
KRÁL Matěj
08
08
08
DM
DM
DM
2
2
2
USK Pha
USK Pha
170.83
0
24
0
194.83
194.83
19.119238
119252
119175
VALENTA Josef
BOTEK Dominik
KRATOCHVÍL Jakub
10
11
09
ZS
ZM
ZS
3+
3
2
Olomouc
Olomouc
179.47
0
22
0
201.47
201.47
20.118025
118027
118013
AMBROŽ Jiří
KÁPKA Kryštof
MICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára
06
07
09
DS
DM
ZS
2
2
2
Ostrava
Ostrava
186.63
0
24
0
210.63
210.63
21.014077
014101
014034
BRAMBORA Ondřej
MILYAN Daniel
KLIMEŠ Vít
05
06
07
DS
DS
DM
2
2
2
Kralupy
Kralupy
146.24
0
66
0
212.24
212.24
22.121007
121044
121057
STROPEK Tobiáš
BALARIN Evžen
ROUSEK David
07
08
10
DM
DM
ZS
2
2
2
KK Opava
KK Opava
154.31
0
66
0
220.31
220.31
23.009164
009065
009189
KRATOCHVÍL Devi
ŠTEFAN Vojtěch
PELIKÁN Martin
11
11
09
ZM
ZM
ZS
3+
2
2
USK Pha
USK Pha
168.82
0
64
0
232.82
232.82
24.121017
121061
121031
KOVÁŘ Filip
BAAR Dominik
DRAGON Jakub
06
07
07
DS
DM
DM
2
2
2
KK Opava
KK Opava
171.97
0
66
0
237.97
237.97
25.129028
129041
129039
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Barbora
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan
10
08
05
ZS
DM
DS
2+
2+
2+
Šumperk
Šumperk
142.89
0
110
0
252.89
252.89

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Bahňák 2013

větší video