mtb, triatlon, běh, výsledky

výsledky závodu

ECA JUNIOR CUP - RACE 1 - QUAL. - České Vrbné [ 31.07.14 ]

C1M-QUAL - 31.07.14

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilcasbodyvysledekvysledekbody
1.KULIKOV Alexander97U18Kzaxtan103.01
0
0
0
103.01
103.01
2.BRAUNE Willi96U18LKV Sachsen-Anhalt103.03
0
4
0
107.03
107.03
3.BESTE Florian96U18KC Hilden105.77
0
2
0
107.77
107.77
4.LHOTA Matyáš99U16USK Praha104.56
0
4
0
108.56
108.56
5.HEGER Tomáš98U16DUKLA Brandýs107.1
0
2
0
109.10
109.10
6.MIRGORODSKÝ Marko98U16Dukla LM106.78
0
4
0
110.78
110.78
7.JEKLIN Jakob98U16Kajak klub Soške elektrarne100.92
0
10
0
110.92
110.92
8.TRUMMER Timo96U18LKV Sachsen-Anhalt104.92
0
6
0
110.92
110.92
9.IVALDI Raffaello97U18canoa club verona109.01
0
2
0
111.01
111.01
10.LOOS SÖren97U18KC Hilden109.5
0
2
0
111.50
111.50
11.STRAUS Thomas98U16AKV111.24
0
2
0
113.24
113.24
12.LERCH Adam98U16TJ Ohře Klášterec111.38
0
2
0
113.38
113.38
13.BOURHIS Yves98U16CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE107.67
0
6
0
113.67
113.67
14.OULHEN CORENTIN96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE113.83
0
0
0
113.83
113.83
15.NOVOTNÝ Jan98U16UP Olomouc112.31
0
2
0
114.31
114.31
16.WEBER Alexander97U18LKC Germany111.82
0
4
0
115.82
115.82
17.CEPEK Matěj98U16SK VS Č. Budějovice113.05
0
4
0
117.05
117.05
18.SMITH Wiliam97U18British Canoeing109.69
0
8
0
117.69
117.69
19.VIDMAR Klemen97U18KKK Tacen112.93
0
6
0
118.93
118.93
20.CRAWFORD Brodie97U18Ascot Kayak Club111
0
8
0
119.00
119.00
21.LE PONCIN Baptiste96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE117.55
0
2
0
119.55
119.55
22.PŘÍHODA Matouš98U16USK Praha103.98
0
16
0
119.98
119.98
23.LOWTHER Steven97U18Ascot Kayak Club115.94
0
6
0
121.94
121.94
24.KUNA Václav98U16SK VS Č. Budějovice113.17
0
10
0
123.17
123.17
25.LE BOURDONNEC Guille96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE123.66
0
0
0
123.66
123.66
26.TUCHSCHERER Lennard99U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.107.78
0
16
0
123.78
123.78
27.GIBSON Angus98U16British Canoeing114.93
0
10
0
124.93
124.93
28.JANUR Dominik97U18KS Start Nowy Sacz118.94
0
6
0
124.94
124.94
29.LAUNAY Thomas98U16CDCK 22123.95
0
2
0
125.95
125.95
30.SEUMEL Paul99U16LKV Sachsen-Anhalt122.13
0
4
0
126.13
126.13
31.LINKSTED Peter00U14British Canoeing125.86
0
2
0
127.86
127.86
32.CHAUMET Jules97U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE112.78
0
16
0
128.78
128.78
33.SHIROKOV Valeriy96U18Kzaxtan121.54
0
8
0
129.54
129.54
34.OTTEN Joris97U18the Netherlands127.63
0
2
0
129.63
129.63
35.ŠTEKLÁČ Filip98U16Dukla LM126.18
0
6
0
132.18
132.18
36.MALYSHEV Roman96U18KRASNOJARSK124.69
0
8
0
132.69
132.69
37.HEGER Vojtěch00U14KVS Hradec Králové135.07
0
4
0
139.07
139.07
38.PUCHEOU Johan97U18CUPPEV123.09
0
16
0
139.09
139.09
39.CORAIL René Nathan97U18VICK127.8
0
12
0
139.80
139.80
40.SEDLÁČEK Tomáš99U16Slovakia138.31
0
10
0
148.31
148.31
41.HARLAK Marc99U16LKV Sachsen-Anhalt147.25
0
6
0
153.25
153.25
42.GURECKA Marko96U18Dukla LM101.78
0
52
0
153.78
153.78
43.FRANIEL Max99U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.143.47
0
16
0
159.47
159.47
44.TERIN Artem98U16KRASNOJARSK149.26
0
18
0
167.26
167.26
45.POLES MALO96U18CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE116.71
0
52
0
168.71
168.71
46.PAULAIS Julien00U14VICK158.27
0
12
0
170.27
170.27
47.MATULA Roman96U18Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.123.78
0
52
0
175.78
175.78
48.COGGAN Will96U18Team Colorado Whitewater Racin123.22
0
58
0
181.22
181.22
49.WATERS Aiden98U16British Canoeing128.72
0
54
0
182.72
182.72
50.LEHRACH Fritz98U16Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.126.13
0
60
0
186.13
186.13
51.BORRMANN Eric99U16LKV Sachsen-Anhalt129.53
0
58
0
187.53
187.53
52.NILSSON Mattias98U16Sweden134.07
0
54
0
188.07
188.07
53.KOLAT Artur99U16KS Start Nowy Sacz130.02
0
60
0
190.02
190.02
54.GLASGOW Fraser98U16British Canoeing129.3
0
64
0
193.30
193.30
55.BRAUNE Leo00U14LKV Sachsen-Anhalt141.88
0
52
0
193.88
193.88
56.KOVAČIČ Gašper97U18Kajak klub Soške elektrarne145.08
0
60
0
205.08
205.08
57.OSTRBENK Vid01U14KKK Catez158.27
0
50
0
208.27
208.27
58.JUG Aljaž99U16Kajak klub Soške elektrarne193.99
0
16
0
209.99
209.99
59.MARTINEZ Addwyn98U16CUPPEV142.55
0
68
0
210.55
210.55
60.SARAMANDIF Terence02U14VICK205.8
0
8
0
213.80
213.80
61.GRACHEV Vladislav99U16KRASNORAJARSK146.11
0
80
0
226.11
226.11
62.SCHUTZE Michael97U18KSV Bad Kreuznach165.85
0
62
0
227.85
227.85
63.VAJDA Matúš99U16ŽKV-Žilina166.02
0
70
0
236.02
236.02
64.KRUPPA Felix00U14Slovakia184.11
0
58
0
242.11
242.11
65.HANNES Seumel00U14LKV Sachsen-Anhalt150.14
0
110
0
260.14
260.14
66.PFANNENSCHMIDT Max00U14Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.167.37
0
106
0
273.37
273.37
67.MANUSHKIN Dmitriy98U16KRASNOJARSK161.65
0
122
0
283.65
283.65
68.NIKULIN Ivan99U16Kzaxtan140.84
0
174
0
314.84
314.84
69.BERNAT Jaka01U14KKK Tacen167.61
0
156
0
323.61
323.61
70.MESSEMER Dennis97U18VfL Bad Kreuznach178.39
0
168
0
346.39
346.39
71.KUBASOV Mikhaii00U14SURGUT237.71
0
214
0
451.71
451.71
72.PUTNAM Ethan96U18Team Colorado Whitewater Racin0
0
999
0
DNS
999.00
73.EDWARDS Duncan99U16British Canoeing0
0
999
0
DNS
999.00
74.OCHAKOVSKICH Yegor00U14KAZ010
0
999
0
DNF
999.00

výsledky v pdf

výsledky v excelu

Mělnická Jizerská 50 - 2014 - finále muži

větší video