mtb, triatlon, run, skiing, cycling, canoe, marathon

result list

10. Český pohár ve sprintu - Lipno [ 21.08.22 ]

C1M - 21.08.22

por.rgcjmenonarvkvtoddilvyslcelk.body
1.52028SLANINA Vladimír1994MTL.Žatec 00:53.56
00:53.32
53.32 75157
2.57071ROLENC Ondřej1991MTPardub. 00:53.38
00:53.61
53.61 68145
3.30044VANĚK Matěj2004DS1VS Tábor 00:52.92
00:53.75
53.75 62133
4.24012HALEŠ Antonín1992MTČ.Kruml. 00:54.95
00:54.04
54.04 57121
5.103047RYGEL Marek19891KK Brno 00:55.29
00:54.72
54.72 53 68
6.64021SUCHÁNEK Daniel19931Vys.Mýto 00:55.71
00:55.09
55.09 49109
7.119159JANŮ Filip2002U231Olomouc 00:56.13
00:55.70
55.70 46 56
8.185007RAŠNER Karel2004DS1Postřelm 00:55.34
00:59.58
59.58 43 44
9.24043NOVÁK Martin19911Č.Kruml. 00:57.06
00:57.14
57.06 40 97
10.112030RUBINT Martin19902Kroměříž 00:57.19
00:57.36
57.19 37 32
11.57054VESELÝ Ondřej2004DS1Pardub. 00:57.25
00:58.99
57.25 35 85
12.24006ONDŘICH Adam2004DS2Č.Kruml. 00:57.78
01:00.64
57.78 33 73
13.1018JELÍNEK Šimon19942Boh.Pha 00:57.87
00:57.90
57.87 31 61
14.24015SKOŘEPA Vojtěch1999U232Č.Kruml. 00:59.80
00:58.14
58.14 29 55
15.57011PISCHEK Jan1977V2Pardub. 00:58.67
00:58.58
58.58 27 49
16.64040KVAPIL Ondřej2007DM2Vys.Mýto 01:00.11
00:58.76
58.76 25 43
17.57157BEIER Alva2005DS1Pardub. 01:00.18
00:59.11
59.11 23 37
18.24032ŠVADLENA Václav1985VM2Č.Kruml. 00:59.22
DNS
21 31
19.A01PISCHEK Jan Gabin2006DM9AS Gerardmer 01:03.91
01:00.13
60.13
20.119191MALÝ Vojtěch2006DM2Olomouc 01:01.27
01:00.52
60.52 19 26
21.119173KOSÍK Dan2004DS2Olomouc 01:00.60
01:02.88
60.60 17 20
22.57075ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj2005DS2Pardub. 01:00.71
DNS
15 25
23.57132SLEZÁK Adam2006DM2Pardub. 01:01.61
01:01.04
61.04 14 19
24.57099RUFFER Jakub2007DM3Pardub. 01:02.21
01:01.31
61.31 13 13
25.57086PLÁŠIL Hynek2006DM3Pardub. 01:01.46
DNS
12 7
26.24065ŠUTTA Jan2008ZS3Č.Kruml. 01:01.72
01:02.37
61.72 11 6
27.119218KUTÍN Filip2007DM2Olomouc 01:02.20
01:03.35
62.20 10 14
28.119180STŘÍLKA Richard2006DM3Olomouc 01:02.52
01:13.27
62.52 9 8
29.116086STRATIL Filip2006DM2Litovel 01:03.08
DNS
8 2
30.64039VOSMEK Jáchym2007DM3Vys.Mýto 01:13.14
01:04.20
64.20 7 5
31.60059STOLÍN Antonín2008ZS3Trutnov 01:05.46
01:06.95
65.46 6 4
32.64033ŠILAR Jakub1987VM2Vys.Mýto 01:08.12
01:05.57
65.57 5 3
33.116111TRNKA Tobiáš2007DM3Litovel 01:05.86
01:16.69
65.86 4 1
34.64036KOTRBA Matěj2007DM3Vys.Mýto 01:09.04
01:11.47
69.04 3 2
35.59052ZUNA Vilém2007DM3Semily DNF
01:43.13
2 1
36.60047BEIER Matouš2004DS1Trutnov DNS
DNS
37.116088ŠMAKAL Petr2003U231Litovel DNS
DNS
38.57047ŠŤASTNÝ Jan1970V2Pardub. DNS
DNS
39.116084ČAMEK David2006DM2Litovel DNS
DNS
40.24061ŠTUDLAR Patrik1999U232Č.Kruml. DNS
DNS

category

pdf results

excel results

Red Bull NordiX 2013 - best trick

větší video