mtb, triatlon, run, skiing, cycling, canoe, marathon

race analysis

Trojský pohár v raftingu - Praha-Troja [ 22.08.20 - 23.08.20 ]

R2 - slalom - 22.08.20

1.GER 3MRaft Team Germany 3
1234567891011121314
----5-5---5--- 15145.84 160.84 160.84
0


2.Walter Jakub
Kašparová Anna
MIXLadies First
1234567891011121314
--5--------5-- 10168.08 178.08 178.08
0


3.Šotola Karel
Kořínek Vilém
MKoKa
1234567891011121314
5-5------55--- 20175.93 195.93 195.93
0


4.Ježek Ondřej
Raděj Tomáš
MJeseník A
1234567891011121314
--5-5-5--5---- 20180.18 200.18 200.18
0


5.Putzer Pavel
Boček Zdeněk
MKaplice
1234567891011121314
-------------- 0200.35 200.35 200.35
0


6.Šantora Jan
Šutová Zita
MIXMIG21
1234567891011121314
--55-5----5--- 20189.01 209.01 209.01
0


7.Šálek
Šmoldas
M
1234567891011121314
-5--5----55--- 20194.14 214.14 214.14
0


8.Bohatý Karel
Ruffert Matěj
MZepředu
1234567891011121314
----5---50----- 55160.18 215.18 215.18
0


9.Marek Jan
Pecháček Filip
MRakeťáci 2.0
1234567891011121314
-55-55-5-5-5-- 35182.88 217.88 217.88
0


10.Vyroubal Jakub
Ručka Víťa
MBAR_AKA
1234567891011121314
---55-------50- 60174.47 234.47 234.47
0


11.Boček Zdeněk
Pospíšilová Jitka
MIXVS Tábor
1234567891011121314
5---50--------5 60175.55 235.55 235.55
0


12.Znamenáček Milan
Znamenáčková Kristýn
MIXUzlík
1234567891011121314
-5050-------5--- 105170.64 275.64 275.64
0


13.Šulcová Kateřina
Raděj Tomáš
U2XKomáři
1234567891011121314
--------5050---- 100186.04 286.04 286.04
0


14.Kašparová Anna
Mulačová Marta
ZČoro
1234567891011121314
--555--------- 15274.26 289.26 289.26
0


15.Kylar Aleš
Muller Aleš
MV pohodě
1234567891011121314
55---50----50--- 110187.3 297.30 297.30
0


16.Walter Jakub
Štercl Vítek
MBlackOut
1234567891011121314
--505055-5------ 115185.74 300.74 300.74
0


17.Šlesinger Michael
Zemanová Nika
U2XGreenhorn
1234567891011121314
--50----550----- 105196.43 301.43 301.43
0


18.Kocmanová Karolína
Bauerová Lenka
ZMoro
1234567891011121314
50--50---------- 100214.57 314.57 314.57
0


19.Šálek
Dušková
U2X
1234567891011121314
50--50--5555--50- 170191.75 361.75 361.75
0


20.Danišová Terezie
Šulcová Kateřina
ZPampelišky
1234567891011121314
-50-55050--50-550-- 260185.17 445.17 445.17
0


21.Peček Dominik
Čundrlová Anička
U2XJeseník C
1234567891011121314
5050-5050-55-55--- 220250.2 470.20 470.20
0


22.Ručková Adéla
Drastich Pavel
U2XJeseník One
1234567891011121314
5----505050505055-- 265245.61 510.61 510.61
0


23.Myslivec Jan
Otruba Lukáš
MKAPPA
1234567891011121314
555050-55050505---- 270247.28 517.28 517.28
0


24.GER 1MRaft Team Germany 1
1234567891011121314
5--505050--50---5050 305224.26 529.26 529.26
0


25.Ježek Ondřej
Danišová Terezie
U2XJeštěr
1234567891011121314
---505050--50505--- 255274.64 529.64 529.64
0


26.GER 2MRaft Team Germany 2
1234567891011121314
-50-505050505050----- 350183.9 533.90 533.90
0


pdf results

excel results

LOAP Cup 2013 - Trnávka

větší video